Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

Mouser Part #:
508-FTLD10CE1C
Manufacturer Part #:

FTLD10CE1C

Manufacturer:

Description: Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 12x10.5G Para VCSEL array, 12.10.5G PIN
Lifecycle: New At Mouser
Mouser Online Catalog Page 196, Mouser Online Catalog
PDF Page 196, PDF Catalog Page
PDF Data Sheet
 
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications
Share |
Manufacturer: Finisar
Product Category: Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers
RoHS: RoHS Compliant Details
Product: Transceivers
Data Rate: 10 GB/s
Wavelength: 860 nm
Operating Supply Voltage: 3.3 V
Maximum Operating Temperature: + 70 C
Minimum Operating Temperature: 0 C
Application: Ethernet
Brand: Finisar
Connector Type: MTP (MPO)
Fiber Type: Multimode
Form Factor, or Case Style: CXP
Mounting Style: Panel
Peak Wavelength: 860 nm
Log In to create a note about this product or see notes that you previously created on this product.
Real Time Availability
Stock:
13 Can Ship Immediately

On Order: 0  

Factory Lead-Time: 1 Week  


Enter Quantity:

 
    Minimum: 1
Multiples: 1
Pricing (USD)
  1: $776.92
  5: $747.50
  10: $734.64
  25: Quote

To add to a project, please Log In.
Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought
FTL410QE2C
Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers ...
Finisar
1: $316.47
FTLX1472M3BCL
Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers ...
Finisar
1: $197.97
AB6005
EMI Connector Gaskets & Grounding Pads .105MM ABSO ...
3M Electronic Specialty
1: $19.49
106414-1405
Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables QSFP+ TO MPO A ...
Molex
1: $398.52
FTLX8512D3BCL
Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers ...
Finisar
1: $144.50
AB5010S
EMI Connector Gaskets & Grounding Pads 0.1mm EMI A ...
3M Electronic Specialty
1: $10.40

121896212 136024345 121159121 126266668 142615838 146259450 145200922