|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cables 6F DIA .220" DC PLNM 1 FOOT BLACK
Data Sheet 35,667
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $0.84
5: $0.796
10: $0.754
50: $0.686



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cables 6F DIA .220in DC PLN 1 FOOT BLACK
Data Sheet 44,766
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $1.16
5: $1.10
10: $1.03
50: $0.949



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cables 12F DIA .220" DC RZR 1FT PCS BLACK
Data Sheet 20,850
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $1.40
2: $1.32



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cables 12F D .260in DC PLN 1 FOOT BLACK
Data Sheet 20,969
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $2.19
5: $2.08
10: $1.96
50: $1.78



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cables 12F D .506in IAC PL 1 FOOT AQUA
Data Sheet 61,248
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $3.61
5: $3.40
10: $3.21
50: $2.92



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cables 24F D .631in IAC PL 1 FOOT YELLOW
Data Sheet 3,073
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $3.71
5: $3.52
10: $3.31
50: $3.01



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cables 12F D .620in IAC RZ 1 FOOT AQUA
Data Sheet 14,179
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $4.40
5: $4.16
10: $3.93
50: $3.57



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
2,145
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $24.59
5: $23.54
10: $22.80
50: $21.49



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Phoenix Contact 2901809
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FL MM PATCH 1,0 SC-ST
Data Sheet 2
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $72.00
5: $68.86
10: $66.68
25: $66.23
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2989268
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FL MM PATCH 2.0 LC-SC
Data Sheet 2
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $78.00
5: $74.60
10: $72.24
25: $71.75
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cables 6 OS2-SM RSR I/O DIST BLK
19,666
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $0.43
5: $0.417
10: $0.404
50: $0.381



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cables 6 OM3-50.10G RSR I/O DIST BLK
39,707
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $1.02
5: $0.983
10: $0.952
50: $0.897



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cables 12F D .510in LT RZR 1 FOOT BLACK
Data Sheet 9,331
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $1.58
5: $1.50
10: $1.42
50: $1.28



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cables 24F DIA .410in ODLTC 1 FOOT BLACK
Data Sheet 695
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $2.32
5: $2.20
10: $2.06
50: $1.88



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cables 6F D .471in IAC PLN 1 FOOT AQUA
Data Sheet 23,873
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $2.62
5: $2.47
10: $2.33
50: $2.12



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cables 24F D .631in IAC PL 1 FOOT AQUA
Data Sheet 21,345
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $6.51
5: $6.16
10: $5.81
50: $5.28



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cables 48F D .906in IAC PL 1 FOOT YELLOW
Data Sheet 2,951
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $7.03
5: $6.65
10: $6.27
50: $5.70



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cables 48F D .610in DC PLN 1 FOOT AQUA
Data Sheet 2,536
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $9.52
5: $8.99
10: $8.48
50: $7.71



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Belden Wire & Cable Fiber Optic Cables 6F DIA .410in LTSJ 1 FOOT BLACK
Data Sheet 2,188
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $1.50
5: $1.42
10: $1.34
50: $1.22



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Specialty 6A22-A0421-003.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Specialty Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 3M ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE QSFP APP
Data Sheet 47
Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $300.94
5: $273.56



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-A0421-020.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 20M ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE QSFP APP
Data Sheet 1
Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $335.81
5: $305.26



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-A0421-005.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 5M ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE QSFP APP
Data Sheet 68
Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $302.94
5: $275.38



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-A0421-050.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ACT OPT CBL,QSFP,QDR 4CH,PLENUM,OM2+,50M
Data Sheet 1
Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $702.15
5: $700.88



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-005.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+, 5m
Data Sheet 13
Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $113.39
5: $91.38



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-A0421-030.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 30M ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE QSFP APP
Data Sheet 15
Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $372.96
5: $339.03



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Compare up to 20 parts.
12469
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications