Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Molex 106123-0100
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC QUAD BLUE ZR SCR QUAD BLUE ZR SCREW
Data Sheet 67
In Stock
1: $43.49
10: $42.18
25: $40.90
50: $39.49
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106121-0300
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC 8 PORT ADAP SNAP MNT W/SHUT BLUE
Page 2,778

Data Sheet
25
In Stock
1: $49.23
10: $44.88
100: $39.67
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-4522Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors 0500 Prod Port Plugs (500 ea) RoHS
Data Sheet 24
In Stock
1: $49.61
5: $47.07
10: $45.36
25: $42.53
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106123-0500
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC EMI QUAD ADAPTER D ADAPTER SNAP MOUNT
Data Sheet 48
In Stock
1: $58.95
10: $55.46
25: $26.90
50: $25.05
100: $23.07



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-RUS100Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables BLK PLAST CABLE SMPL X 100 MTRSRoHS
Data Sheet 19
In Stock
1: $77.04
2: $74.62
5: $72.22
10: $69.96
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-EUS100Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables Blk POF Smplx 100 Mt rs Uncon RoHS
Data Sheet 13
In Stock
1: $96.29
2: $93.08
5: $91.47
10: $88.27
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-003.0-0
Enlarge
6A11-A0121-003.0-0

New Product
New Product


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+, 3m
Page 1,443

Data Sheet
10
In Stock
1: $109.48
5: $88.23



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-4525Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors Simplex Crimp Ring 1000 piece box
Data Sheet 11
In Stock
1: $110.85
2: $108.86
5: $105.87
10: $105.30
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-005.0-0
Enlarge
6A11-A0121-005.0-0

New Product
New Product


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+, 5m
Page 1,443

Data Sheet
12
In Stock
1: $113.39
5: $91.38



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Glenair 181-002-126
Enlarge
Glenair Fiber Optic Connectors COMMERCIAL
Data Sheet 9
In Stock
1: $113.42
5: $102.72
10: $93.86
25: $91.17



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-007.0-0
Enlarge
6A11-A0121-007.0-0

New Product
New Product


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+, 7m
Page 1,443

Data Sheet
14
In Stock
1: $121.21
5: $97.68



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-RUD100Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables BLK PLAST CABLE DPLX 100 MTRS RoHS
Data Sheet 6
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $134.81
2: $132.40
5: $128.76
10: $128.07
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106267-2031
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 24F MTP MALE, 0.5M
Page 1,579

Data Sheet
9
In Stock
1: $188.70
2: $184.14



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106267-2021
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 24F MTP FEMALE, 0.5M
Page 1,579

Data Sheet
10
In Stock
1: $188.70
2: $157.24



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cables FIBER OPTIC
Data Sheet 11
In Stock
1: $190.33
5: $131.72



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Glenair M29504/5-4046
Enlarge
M29504/5-4046

Factory Special Order
Factory Special Order


Glenair Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTIC CONTACT
Data Sheet 11
In Stock
1: $225.33



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI ICD040GVP163D-10
Enlarge
FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ AOC 40GBS, 10M
Page 1,556

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $292.30
2: $287.43
5: $285.00
10: $282.56
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-D0421-010.0-0
Enlarge
6A22-D0421-010.0-0

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ PLENUM THERMO PLASTIC 10m ORANGE
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $313.37



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-D0421-003.0-0
Enlarge
6A22-D0421-003.0-0

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ PLENUM THERMO PLASTIC 3m ORANGE
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $313.37



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI ICD056GVP163D-10
Enlarge
ICD056GVP163D-10

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ AOC 56GBS, 10M
Page 1,556

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $331.57
2: $320.16
5: $313.31
10: $308.74
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI 10123196-200S001
Enlarge
10123196-200S001

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MINI-SAS HD AOC 48GBS, 1M
Page 1,556

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $356.99
2: $349.36
5: $344.26
10: $339.14
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI 10123196-200S005
Enlarge
10123196-200S005

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MINI-SAS HD AOC 48GBS, 5M
Page 1,556

Data Sheet
2
In Stock
1: $374.13
2: $366.13
5: $360.78
10: $355.42
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI 10123196-200L010
Enlarge
10123196-200L010

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC HD Mini-SAS 3Fiber,HAL-FREE,10M
Page 1,556

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $445.31
2: $435.80
5: $429.44
10: $423.03
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors Grey POF Smplx 500 M trs Uncon RoHS
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $542.51
2: $539.49
5: $532.06
10: $521.62
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cables CABLE DUAL 1000UM
Data Sheet 500
In Stock
500: $1.97
1,000: $1.79
2,000: $1.70



Min.: 500
Mult.: 500
Compare up to 20 parts.
16820