Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-003.0-0
Enlarge
6A11-A0121-003.0-0

New Product
New Product


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+, 3m
Page 1,443

Data Sheet
12
In Stock
1: $92.00
5: $83.64



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-005.0-0
Enlarge
6A11-A0121-005.0-0

New Product
New Product


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+, 5m
Page 1,443

Data Sheet
12
In Stock
1: $95.28
5: $86.62



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-007.0-0
Enlarge
6A11-A0121-007.0-0

New Product
New Product


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+, 7m
Page 1,443

Data Sheet
14
In Stock
1: $101.85
5: $92.60



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-4525Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors Simplex Crimp Ring 1000 piece box
Data Sheet 8
In Stock
1: $109.97
2: $108.87
5: $105.87
10: $102.94
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-4526Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors Duplex Crimp Ring 500 piece box
Data Sheet 7
In Stock
1: $109.97
2: $108.87
5: $105.87
10: $102.94
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106267-2031
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 24F MTP MALE, 0.5M
Page 1,579

Data Sheet
9
In Stock
1: $188.70
2: $184.14



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106267-2021
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies POD TO 24F MTP FEMALE, 0.5M
Page 1,579

Data Sheet
10
In Stock
1: $188.70
2: $157.24



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Glenair Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTIC PIN TERMINUS
Data Sheet 9
In Stock
1: $215.55
5: $184.74
10: $161.65
25: $129.30



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors 100 MTR UNCONN PLAST CABLE RoHS
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $266.40
2: $260.41
5: $258.96
10: $255.39
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-D0421-003.0-0
Enlarge
6A22-D0421-003.0-0

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ PLENUM THERMO PLASTIC 3m ORANGE
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $313.37



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-D0421-010.0-0
Enlarge
6A22-D0421-010.0-0

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ PLENUM THERMO PLASTIC 10m ORANGE
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $313.37



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI ICD056GVP163D-10
Enlarge
ICD056GVP163D-10

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ AOC 56GBS, 10M
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $331.57
2: $320.16
5: $313.31
10: $308.74
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI 10123196-200S001
Enlarge
10123196-200S001

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MINI-SAS HD AOC 48GBS, 1M
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $356.99
2: $349.36
5: $344.26
10: $339.14
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI 10123196-200S005
Enlarge
10123196-200S005

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MINI-SAS HD AOC 48GBS, 5M
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $374.13
2: $366.13
5: $360.78
10: $355.42
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI 10123196-200S010
Enlarge
10123196-200S010

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MINI-SAS HD AOC 48GBS, 10M
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $409.83
2: $401.06
5: $395.22
10: $389.33
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI 10123196-200L010
Enlarge
10123196-200L010

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC HD Mini-SAS 3Fiber,HAL-FREE,10M
Page 1,557

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $445.31
2: $435.80
5: $429.44
10: $423.03
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Radiall OSIS107002
Enlarge
OSIS107002

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Radiall Fiber Optic Connectors EMBASE ETANCHE C60
Page 1,533

Data Sheet
117
In Stock
1: $12.12
10: $11.48
25: $11.16
100: $10.59
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Radiall OSIS107001
Enlarge
OSIS107001

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Radiall Fiber Optic Connectors EMBASE ETANCHE CORD
Page 1,533

Data Sheet
70
In Stock
1: $16.69
10: $16.00
25: $15.55
100: $14.94
500: $10.45



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
B&B Electronics (Quatech) DFMM-STST-1M
Enlarge
B&B Electronics (Quatech) Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MM DUPLEX FIBER CABLE ST2ST 1 METER
Data Sheet 44
In Stock
1: $17.51
2: $16.53



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
CONEC 17-300060
Enlarge
CONEC Fiber Optic Connectors SM FIBEROPTIC DUPLEX LC RCP DIE CAST IP67
Page 1,554

Data Sheet
35
In Stock
1: $33.59
10: $26.71
25: $26.25
50: $25.75
100: $21.15



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
CONEC 17-300670
Enlarge
17-300670

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


CONEC Fiber Optic Connectors SM IP67 Dplx LC Recp DCst-Flng Mnt no Cap
Page 1,554

Data Sheet
42
In Stock
1: $37.96
10: $30.19
25: $28.45
50: $27.19
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
CONEC 17-300380
Enlarge
17-300380

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


CONEC Fiber Optic Connectors SM IP67 Dplx LC Rcpt Die Cast w/Cap
Data Sheet 30
In Stock
1: $46.25
10: $36.79
25: $34.66
50: $33.13



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Souriau UTS1JC18LCN
Enlarge
UTS1JC18LCN

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Souriau Fiber Optic Connectors INLINE REC OPTICAL FIBER LC CON W/BKSHL
Data Sheet 25
In Stock
1: $51.22
5: $47.71
10: $45.83
25: $43.13
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
R2CT157000

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Radiall Fiber Optic Connectors RACCORD R2CT PLUG-PLUG MM
30
In Stock
1: $58.99
5: $54.95
10: $52.78
25: $49.68
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
R2CT157001

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Radiall Fiber Optic Connectors RACCORD R2CT PLUG-PLUG SM
30
In Stock
1: $58.99
5: $54.95
10: $52.78
25: $49.68
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
16688