|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Molex 106410-1010
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 10.0M
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $401.21
5: $298.30



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-5104
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BO MM50 OM3 CBL ASY 10M
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $470.86
2: $410.65
5: $364.32
10: $301.39
25: $243.31



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MikroElektronika MIKROE-1471
 Enlarge
MikroElektronika Fiber Optic Cables Jacketed Comm 1mm Fiber Optic Cable 1m
Page 64 110
In Stock
1: $2.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Specialty 4460-D/FO
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Specialty Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SHIELD BOND CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY
Data Sheet 90
In Stock
1: $5.77
25: $5.54
100: $5.32
500: $4.85
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MikroElektronika MIKROE-1473
 Enlarge
MikroElektronika Fiber Optic Cables Jacketed Comm 1mm Fiber Optic Cable 5m
Page 64 18
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $9.50



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
B&B Electronics DFMM-STST-1M
 Enlarge
B&B Electronics Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MM DUPLEX FIBER CABLE ST2ST 1 METER
Data Sheet 33
In Stock
1: $17.43
2: $17.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
B&B Electronics DFMM-STST-2M
 Enlarge
DFMM-STST-2M

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


B&B Electronics Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MM DUPLEX FIBER CABLE ST2ST 2 METER
Data Sheet 9
In Stock
1: $18.46
2: $18.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-003.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+, 3m
Page 1,390

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $109.48
5: $88.23



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
CONEC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies IP67 Dplx LC ODVA MM Patch Cord 1m
Page 1,492

Data Sheet
5
In Stock
1: $120.33
2: $118.19
5: $116.78
10: $113.26
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI ICD040GVP163D-03 FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ AOC 40GBS, 3M
Page 1,494

Data Sheet
1
In Stock
1: $292.82
2: $282.73
5: $276.69
10: $272.66
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-D0421-003.0-0
 Enlarge
6A22-D0421-003.0-0

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ PLENUM THERMO PLASTIC 3m ORANGE
Page 1,390

Data Sheet
1
In Stock
1: $313.37



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A25-A0421-003.0-0
 Enlarge
6A25-A0421-003.0-0

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP,40GbE/10GbE,3M 4CH SFP Fan-out,OM2+
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $333.30
10: $322.19
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI ICD056GVP163D-03
 Enlarge
ICD056GVP163D-03

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP AOC 56GBS, 3M
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $340.78
2: $334.51
5: $331.93
10: $329.42
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI 10123196-200S005
 Enlarge
10123196-200S005

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MINI-SAS HD AOC 48GBS, 5M
Page 1,494

Data Sheet
1
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $374.13
2: $366.13
5: $360.78
10: $355.42
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI 10123196-200L010
 Enlarge
10123196-200L010

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC HD Mini-SAS 3Fiber,HAL-FREE,10M
Page 1,494

Data Sheet
1
In Stock
1: $445.31
2: $435.80
5: $429.44
10: $423.03
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI 10123196-200L020
 Enlarge
10123196-200L020

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC HD Mini-SAS 3Fiber,HAL-FREE,20M
Page 1,494

Data Sheet
1
In Stock
1: $464.57
2: $454.64
5: $448.01
10: $441.34
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FOMM50 LEAD OM3 2.5 TZ SC/PC-S
Data Sheet 24
In Stock
1: $41.28
25: $37.53
50: $34.40
100: $31.75
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No

TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies PROTECTIVE CAP
Data Sheet 790
In Stock
1: $0.16
25: $0.149
50: $0.137
100: $0.126
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 6278789-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 62.5/125 LDS, 2.5MM 1
Data Sheet 11
In Stock
1: $7.86
25: $7.12
50: $6.51
100: $6.08



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 5349573-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FOMM62.5 LEAD 2.5S ST/PC-ST/PC
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $10.97
25: $10.27
50: $9.79
100: $9.22



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2799885
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies HCS CBL DUPLEX 200/230 PER METER
Data Sheet 7
In Stock
1: $12.00
5: $11.47
10: $11.11
25: $11.04
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-RMD003Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables Black POF Duplex 3 M trs RoHS
Data Sheet 6
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $15.75
10: $14.12
25: $12.35
50: $10.94
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 1-5349573-0
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FOMM62.5 LEAD 2.5S ST/PC-ST/PC
Data Sheet 4
In Stock
1: $15.95
25: $14.44
50: $13.21
100: $12.32



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 5504970-3
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SC-SC 3 METER C/A
Data Sheet 8
In Stock
1: $16.90
25: $14.75
50: $13.05
100: $12.14
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 5504971-2
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SC DUP-SC DUP C/A 2M
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $32.78
5: $31.27
10: $30.88
25: $29.47
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
11766
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications