|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
3M Electronic Specialty 4460-D/FO
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Specialty Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SHIELD BOND CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY
Data Sheet 80
In Stock
1: $5.77
25: $5.54
100: $5.32
500: $4.85
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI 10123196-200L010
 Enlarge
10123196-200L010

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC HD Mini-SAS 3Fiber,HAL-FREE,10M
Page 1,494

Data Sheet
1
In Stock
1: $445.31
2: $435.80
5: $429.44
10: $423.03
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FCBN410QB1C15
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10 Gbps optic cbl male conn 15m length
Page 203

Data Sheet
1
In Stock
1: $328.03
5: $319.71
10: $313.27
25: $301.86
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 5349573-2
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FOMM62.5 LEAD 2.5S ST/PC-ST/PC
Data Sheet 17
In Stock
1: $11.53
25: $10.79
50: $10.28
100: $9.69



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies BLK PLAST CABLE DPLX 1 MTR
Data Sheet 45
In Stock
1: $14.56
10: $13.05
25: $11.42
50: $10.11
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-0001
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Molex QSFP SB Optica cal Cable Assy 1.0m
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $119.10
2: $103.02



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-1007
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $150.14
5: $139.02



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
B&B Electronics DFMM-STST-2M
 Enlarge
DFMM-STST-2M

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


B&B Electronics Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MM DUPLEX FIBER CABLE ST2ST 2 METER
Data Sheet 8
In Stock
1: $18.46
2: $18.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-0010
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP F/O CABLE ASSY 10M
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $134.20
2: $130.17



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FCBN410QB1C20
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10 Gbps optic cbl male conn 20m length
Page 203

Data Sheet
1
In Stock
1: $349.71
5: $340.84
10: $333.97
25: $321.80
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-D0421-003.0-0
 Enlarge
6A22-D0421-003.0-0

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ PLENUM THERMO PLASTIC 3m ORANGE
Page 1,390

Data Sheet
1
In Stock
1: $313.37



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 1-6828317-0
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 2.0MM RISER XG AQUA LC DUP
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $73.38
25: $66.71
50: $61.15
100: $56.45
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI 10123196-200L020
 Enlarge
10123196-200L020

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC HD Mini-SAS 3Fiber,HAL-FREE,20M
Page 1,494

Data Sheet
1
In Stock
1: $464.57
2: $454.64
5: $448.01
10: $441.34
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 5504972-5
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SC-ST 10 METER C/A
Data Sheet 10
In Stock
1: $29.91
10: $28.41
25: $26.99
50: $25.64
100: $24.54



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI ICD056GVP163D-03
 Enlarge
ICD056GVP163D-03

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP AOC 56GBS, 3M
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $340.78
2: $334.51
5: $331.93
10: $329.42
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 88531-9802
 Enlarge
88531-9802

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SMI DUPLEX 2.20MM PL OPT FIB 2.2MM
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $65.84
5: $57.61
10: $51.20
25: $46.08
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 5504970-2
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SC-SC 2 METER C/A
Data Sheet 14
In Stock
1: $15.89
25: $14.25
50: $13.85
100: $12.22
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 5503995-5
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ST- ST ZIPCORD C/A 10M
Page 2,635

Data Sheet
4
In Stock
1: $48.94
10: $45.00
25: $41.93
50: $39.26
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 1-6457072-2
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A LC TO SC DUP SM 12M1
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $64.20
25: $58.36
50: $53.50
100: $49.38
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


FCI ICD040GVP163D-03 FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ AOC 40GBS, 3M
Page 1,494

Data Sheet
1
In Stock
1: $292.82
2: $282.73
5: $276.69
10: $272.66
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 74757-3101
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP COPR PATCH CBL 1M 26 AWG
Page 1,512

Data Sheet
6
In Stock
1: $77.60
5: $75.21
10: $74.07
25: $71.89
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
F9LE3-10M3

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Panduit Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SC-LC LSZH 9um DUPL SINGLEMD 3m
1
In Stock
1: $160.04
10: $145.49
25: $138.22
50: $130.94
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MikroElektronika MIKROE-1471
 Enlarge
MikroElektronika Fiber Optic Cables Jacketed Comm 1mm Fiber Optic Cable 1m
Page 64 58
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $2.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Omron Automation and Safety Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies UV PWR MONITOR FIBER UNIT
2
In Stock
1: $64.43
5: $63.00
10: $60.83
25: $58.65
50: $56.28



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-0003
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Molex QSFP Optical C Cable Assembly 3.0m
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $188.72
2: $164.59



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
12469
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications