Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Optoelectronics
Optoelectronics
Optoelectronics are available at Mouser Electronics from industry leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many optoelectronic manufacturers including Avago, Cree, Dialight, Fairchild, Lumex, Optek, OSRAM, Sharp, Texas Instruments, Vishay & more. Please view our large selection of optoelectronics below.

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
TE Connectivity / AMP 502134-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors OVEN CURING ASSY W/ADAPTER BLOCK
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 6 Weeks
1: $913.98
5: $869.99



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No

TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CASS 50 MPO-MTRJ BRN SEC
Non-Stocked
2: $457.38
5: $412.92



Min.: 2
Mult.: 1
No

TE Connectivity / AMP 1278751-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors CONN KIT MTRJ SM MINI TWIN
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
100: $9.30
200: $8.68



Min.: 100
Mult.: 100
No

TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CABLE ASSY FSMA 100/140UM
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
20: $46.62



Min.: 20
Mult.: 20


TE Connectivity Solid State Relays - Industrial Mount DS11 SOLID STATE D
Non-Stocked
4: $233.76
5: $221.21



Min.: 4
Mult.: 1


TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A FO LC ST XG
Non-Stocked
20: $51.10
25: $46.45
50: $42.58
100: $39.31
500: Quote



Min.: 20
Mult.: 1


TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A QSFP 24F 0M3 OFNP MPO(F)
Non-Stocked
1: $1,030.59
5: $989.91



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors AQ LC SECURE DUP SM 1.6-2.0MM
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 7 Weeks
1: $1,040.00
5: $938.89



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors KIT CONN SC MM 1.6-2.4 BP
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
325: $3.28
500: $2.76



Min.: 325
Mult.: 1
No

TE Connectivity / AMP 504646-3
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors KIT CONN SC 3.0MM SM PLC 125BP
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
500: $2.15
1,000: $2.00



Min.: 500
Mult.: 500
No

TE Connectivity 2064915-2
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A F/O 2F I/O MM50 OM3 SCLC DPX
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 9 Weeks
14: $83.41



Min.: 14
Mult.: 14


TE Connectivity Solid State Relays - Industrial Mount HTB HI-TEMP RELAY HALF SIZE
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 16 Weeks
10: $119.47



Min.: 10
Mult.: 10


TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A QSFP 24F 0M3 OFNP MPO(F)
Non-Stocked
2: $616.34
5: $592.01



Min.: 2
Mult.: 1


TE Connectivity Lighting Connectors Cover End Cap Conn G13 Style SMT
Non-Stocked
1,390: $0.887



Min.: 1,390
Mult.: 1


TE Connectivity 1-1828936-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA FO 2FIB B/O SM LC ODVA
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 5 Weeks
10: $124.32



Min.: 10
Mult.: 10


Apem TLB24A
Enlarge
TLB24A

New Product
New Product


Apem LED Replacement Lamps - Based LEDs BLU Bayonet Mount 50mcd 24 V
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
50: $27.51
100: $26.59
250: $26.51
500: View



Min.: 50
Mult.: 1


Apem TLW230A
Enlarge
TLW230A

New Product
New Product


Apem LED Replacement Lamps - Based LEDs WHT Bayonet Mount 150mcd 230 V
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
50: $27.51
100: $26.59
250: $26.51
500: View



Min.: 50
Mult.: 1


TE Connectivity 1754445-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors CONN SHELL KIT D-HOLE
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 14 Weeks
4: $350.36
5: $315.78



Min.: 4
Mult.: 1
No

TE Connectivity Solid State Relays - Industrial Mount
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 15 Weeks
10: $140.30



Min.: 10
Mult.: 10
No

TE Connectivity 2064915-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A F/O 2F I/O MM50 OM3 SCLC DPX
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 9 Weeks
20: $76.71



Min.: 20
Mult.: 20


TE Connectivity 1553212-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors TERM KIT LC+LC/SC IN-LINE SPLICE
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 21 Weeks
1: $1,543.17
5: $1,393.14



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


TE Connectivity / AMP 1278399-2
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors CONN KIT MT-RJ SM BP
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
100: $15.49
200: $14.46



Min.: 100
Mult.: 100
No

TE Connectivity / AMP 1754462-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors TERMINATION KIT LC RECPTCL
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 6 Weeks
1: $1,661.31
5: $1,648.25



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


TE Connectivity Solid State Relays - Industrial Mount M5757/1-021
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 27 Weeks
1: $1,710.73
5: $1,556.76



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No

TE Connectivity Solid State Relays - Industrial Mount TS7 SOLID STATE R T05
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 23 Weeks
7: $248.64
10: $235.07



Min.: 7
Mult.: 1


Compare up to 20 parts.
105816