Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Avago Technologies HFBR-2412Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Low Cost 5MBd ST FO Rx-Pb Free
Page 190

Data Sheet
741
In Stock
1: $19.79
10: $17.48
25: $15.28
50: $14.26
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-2412TZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers LOW COST 5MBD STT FO RX-Pb Free
Page 190

Data Sheet
652
In Stock
1: $19.79
10: $17.48
25: $15.28
50: $14.26
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-709SMZ
Enlarge
AFBR-709SMZ

New Product
New Product


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 10GE SFP+ SR, Gen4
Data Sheet 112
In Stock
1: $91.53
2: $88.38
5: $86.80
10: $84.41
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 74757-2301
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP COPR PATCH CBL 3M LENGTH 28 AWG
Page 1,576

Data Sheet
87
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $100.52
5: $97.00
10: $96.93
25: $92.00
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 111025-1201
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies IPASS+ CXP CBL ASBY 12X 84P 1.0M LENGTH
Page 1,577

Data Sheet
47
In Stock
1: $184.20
5: $171.92



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-RUS500Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables BLK PLAST CABLE SMPL X 500 MTRSRoHS
Data Sheet 34
In Stock
1: $320.19
2: $312.99
5: $311.25
10: $306.96
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-811RH1Z
Enlarge
AFBR-811RH1Z

New Product
New Product


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers MiniPOD TX
Page 191

Data Sheet
23
In Stock
1: $343.59
2: $341.68
5: $336.97
10: $330.36
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1010
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 10.0M
Data Sheet 24
In Stock
1: $401.21
5: $298.30



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLF8519F2GCL
Enlarge
FTLF8519F2GCL

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers GigE 1x/2x FC, 2.125 Gb/s trnscvr, 550m
Page 196

Data Sheet
247
In Stock
1: $38.76
5: $37.51
10: $36.90
25: $34.82
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLF8526P3BNL
Enlarge
FTLF8526P3BNL

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Wireless, 6.1 Gb/s trnscvr LC Conn
Page 196

Data Sheet
152
In Stock
1: $59.16
5: $58.53
10: $56.69
25: $53.17
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL
Enlarge
FTLF1318P3BTL

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 1310nmFP GigE 1x FC 1.25Gb/s trnscvr10km
Page 196

Data Sheet
165
In Stock
1: $64.59
5: $64.00
10: $62.01
25: $58.19
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FCLF8522P2BTL
Enlarge
FCLF8522P2BTL

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 3.3V, RJ-45 conn w/ serial ID, 100m
Page 196

Data Sheet
137
In Stock
1: $68.76
5: $68.12
10: $66.01
25: $61.94
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLX1471D3BNL
Enlarge
FTLX1471D3BNL

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN, 10GBASE-LR 1200 1200SM-LL-L 10km
Page 196

Data Sheet
54
In Stock
1: $180.63
5: $176.05
10: $172.50
25: $166.22
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLX1471D3BTL
Enlarge
FTLX1471D3BTL

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN, 10GBASE-LR 1200 1200SM-LL-L 10km
Page 196

Data Sheet
60
In Stock
1: $195.08
5: $190.14
10: $186.31
25: $179.52
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLD10CE1C
Enlarge
FTLD10CE1C

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 12x10.5G Para VCSEL array, 12.10.5G PIN
Data Sheet 9
In Stock
1: $776.92
5: $747.50
10: $734.64
25: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLX1871M3BCL
Enlarge
FTLX1871M3BCL

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers APD Transcvr Sngl Pluggable SFP LC
Page 196

Data Sheet
10
In Stock
1: $1,021.17
5: $982.50
10: $965.60
25: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTL4C1QM1C
Enlarge
FTL4C1QM1C

New Product
New Product


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 10km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
Data Sheet 4
In Stock
1: $2,159.94
5: $2,076.26



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 6278082-2
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors CONN KIT, +ST 50/125
Data Sheet 1,070
In Stock
1: $14.62
25: $13.29
50: $12.18
100: $11.25
500: $9.47



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 1828619-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors Multi-Mode Recept Fiber Optic
Page 1,583

Data Sheet
723
In Stock
1: $19.80
5: $18.59
10: $18.38
25: $17.78
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 2000974-1
Enlarge
2000974-1

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors 2P V66.1 MODULE CARD PLUG CONNECTOR KIT
Page 1,703

Data Sheet
15
In Stock
1: $627.14
5: $555.69



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-4531Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors Snap-in FO Crimpless Conn RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
5,189
In Stock
1: $0.97
10: $0.695
100: $0.556
500: $0.445
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-4501Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors SNAP-IN FO LINK CONN ECTOR TX RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
5,553
In Stock
1: $1.12
10: $0.803
100: $0.642
500: $0.514
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-4511Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors SNAP-IN FO LINK CONN ECTOR RX. RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
4,829
In Stock
1: $1.12
10: $0.803
100: $0.642
500: $0.514
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors VERS LINK LATCHING D X CONN RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
3,020
In Stock
1: $1.64
10: $1.26
100: $0.983
500: $0.792
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Optek / TT Electronics OPF520
Enlarge
Optek / TT Electronics Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Fiber Optic Receiver 5Mb
Data Sheet 265
In Stock
1: $7.45
10: $7.04
100: $6.63
250: $6.37
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
17857