|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Avago Technologies AFBR-59E4APZ
 Enlarge
AFBR-59E4APZ

New Product
New Product


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers MM LC SFF FE OC3
Page 198

Data Sheet
180
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $63.09
2: $57.69
5: $56.34
10: $55.88
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLF8528P3BNV
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 2x/4x/8x FC8.5 Gb/s trnscvr LC Conn
Page 203

Data Sheet
144
In Stock
1: $64.59
5: $64.00
10: $62.01
25: $58.19
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FCLF-8520-3
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 3.3V, RJ-45 conn w/ serial ID 100m
Page 203

Data Sheet
142
In Stock
1: $64.97
5: $64.29
10: $62.26
25: $58.40
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FCLF8522P2BTL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 3.3V, RJ-45 conn w/ serial ID, 100m
Page 203

Data Sheet
157
In Stock
1: $68.76
5: $68.12
10: $66.01
25: $61.94
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FCLF8521P2BTL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 3.3V, RJ-45 conn w/ serial ID, 100m
Page 203

Data Sheet
223
In Stock
1: $68.76
5: $68.12
10: $66.01
25: $61.94
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FCBG110SD1C03
 Enlarge
FCBG110SD1C03

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 10G, SFP+, 3m length active optical cable
Data Sheet 193
In Stock
1: $74.28
5: $73.60
10: $71.31
25: $66.91
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFCT-5179AZ
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 96
In Stock
1: $81.76
2: $79.04
5: $77.67
10: $74.95
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN 10GBASE-SR/SW 1000BASE-SX trnscvr
Page 203

Data Sheet
180
In Stock
1: $87.41
5: $85.27
10: $82.45
25: $78.57
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLF1321P1BTL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN OC-48 SR GigE 1x/2x FC, 2km
Page 203

Data Sheet
91
In Stock
1: $92.18
5: $89.92
10: $86.95
25: $82.85
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLX8573D3BTL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN 10GBASE-SR 1200 Mx-SNL-I 10.5trnscvr
Page 203

Data Sheet
91
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $103.30
5: $100.77
10: $97.45
25: $92.85
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-709ASMZ
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 10GE SFP+ SR, Gen4
Data Sheet 109
In Stock
1: $104.15
2: $100.68
5: $98.95
10: $95.48
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLX1471D3BNL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN, 10GBASE-LR 1200 1200SM-LL-L 10km
Page 203

Data Sheet
50
In Stock
1: $180.63
5: $176.05
10: $172.50
25: $166.22
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 111025-1201
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies IPASS+ CXP CBL ASBY 12X 84P 1.0M LENGTH
Page 1,513

Data Sheet
41
In Stock
1: $184.20
5: $171.92



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLF1419P1BCL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers GigE 1x/2x FC, 2.125 Gb/s trnscvr 55km
Page 203

Data Sheet
51
In Stock
1: $190.75
5: $185.91
10: $182.16
25: $175.53
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLX1471D3BTL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN, 10GBASE-LR 1200 1200SM-LL-L 10km
Page 203

Data Sheet
72
In Stock
1: $195.08
5: $190.14
10: $186.31
25: $179.52
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLF1721P1BCL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers GigE 1x/2x FC, 2.67 Gb/s trnscvr, 40km
Page 203

Data Sheet
36
In Stock
1: $291.90
5: $284.50
10: $278.77
25: $268.61
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLX1772M3BCL
FTLX1772M3BCL

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 10Gb/s, 1310nm ,SFP+ Sngl Mde Transceiver
Page 203

Data Sheet
27
In Stock
1: $349.71
5: $340.84
10: $333.97
25: $321.80
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar Fiber Optic Development Tools Eval board 125Mb/s- 14Gb/s
Page 203

Data Sheet
18
In Stock
1: $375.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLF1429P3BNV
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 4x/8x/16x FC, 14.025 Gb/s trnscvr, 10km
Page 203

Data Sheet
22
In Stock
1: $461.53
5: $454.78
10: $444.32
25: $420.14
50: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 2000974-1
 Enlarge
2000974-1

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors 2P V66.1 MODULE CARD PLUG CONNECTOR KIT
Page 1,640

Data Sheet
15
In Stock
1: $627.14
5: $555.69



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 2000973-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors Connector Kit Bkplane MT VITA 66.1
Page 1,640

Data Sheet
15
In Stock
1: $650.27
5: $624.60



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLD10CE1C
 Enlarge
FTLD10CE1C

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 12x10.5G Para VCSEL array, 12.10.5G PIN
Page 203

Data Sheet
13
In Stock
1: $776.92
5: $747.50
10: $734.64
25: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTL4C1QM1C
 Enlarge
FTL4C1QM1C

New Product
New Product


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 10km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
Page 203

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $2,159.94
5: $2,076.26



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 6348522-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors DUPLEX CLIP SC BLACK
Data Sheet

Product Info.
4,660
In Stock
1: $0.87
25: $0.60
50: $0.538
100: $0.494
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-4533Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors ACCESSORIES RoHS
Data Sheet 6,070
In Stock
1: $1.04
10: $0.695
100: $0.556
500: $0.461
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
18507
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications