Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback         
    
Cart  
 |    Change Country  Change Location  USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Optek / TT Electronics OPF372A
 Enlarge
Optek / TT Electronics Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers FIBER OPTIC LED
Page 199

Data Sheet
214
In Stock
1: $17.75
10: $17.61
100: $15.78
250: $15.17
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Optek / TT Electronics OPF522 Optek / TT Electronics Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Fiber Optic Receiver 5Mb
Data Sheet 168
In Stock
1: $17.86
10: $16.32
100: $15.88
250: $15.27
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
CONEC 17-300240
 Enlarge
CONEC Fiber Optic Connectors MM IP67 Dplx LC Rcpt Plstic w/Cap
Data Sheet 127
In Stock
1: $19.69
10: $15.07
25: $14.23
50: $13.34
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Honeywell Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers FIBER OPTIC PRODUCTS SPEED AND POSITION
Data Sheet 197
In Stock
1: $21.47
10: $19.76
50: $18.18
100: $16.72
200: $15.37



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Radiall R2CT107200
 Enlarge
Radiall Fiber Optic Connectors R2CT receptacle with LC dplx adaptor SM
Page 1,533

Data Sheet
76
In Stock
1: $27.53
10: $26.08
25: $25.35
100: $24.05
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
CONEC 17-300380
 Enlarge
CONEC Fiber Optic Connectors SM IP67 Dplx LC Rcpt Die Cast w/Cap
Data Sheet 66
In Stock
1: $42.43
5: $35.73
10: $33.75
25: $31.62
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Honeywell HFD7000-202
 Enlarge
Honeywell Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers FIBER OPTIC PRODUCTS SPEED AND POSITION
Data Sheet 49
In Stock
1: $47.13
10: $43.36
50: $39.88
100: $36.69
200: $33.76



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Stratos / Cinch Connectivity Solutions SPLC-20-F-1-D
 Enlarge
SPLC-20-F-1-D

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Stratos / Cinch Connectivity Solutions Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SFP, 4G, 850nm, with DDMI
Data Sheet 41
In Stock
1: $69.53
5: $64.60
10: $60.30
25: $56.50
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Neutrik NO4FDW-A
 Enlarge
Neutrik Fiber Optic Connectors opticalCON QUAD Chassis, Blk, IP 65
Data Sheet 49
In Stock
1: $87.74
10: $84.67
25: $81.59
50: $74.40
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Stratos / Cinch Connectivity Solutions Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers
38
In Stock
1: $97.75
5: $86.89
10: $78.20
25: $65.17
50: $55.86



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Neutrik NO2-4FDW- A
 Enlarge
Neutrik Fiber Optic Connectors opticalCON DUO, Blk Chassis, IP 65 Rated
Data Sheet 57
In Stock
1: $113.48
10: $107.39
25: $90.22
50: $89.51
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-010.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+,10m
Page 1,443

Data Sheet
36
In Stock
1: $127.08
5: $102.41



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Glenair 181-001-126 Glenair Fiber Optic Connectors COMMERCIAL
Data Sheet 18
In Stock
1: $173.08
5: $156.70
10: $143.15
25: $131.95



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Glenair 181-001-125 Glenair Fiber Optic Connectors 501-UP START 6 WKS ARO
Data Sheet 10
In Stock
1: $237.78
5: $201.84
10: $178.31
25: $172.21



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI ICD040GVP163D-10 FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ AOC 40GBS, 10M
Page 1,556

Data Sheet
8
In Stock
1: $292.30
2: $287.43
5: $285.00
10: $282.56
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Honeywell HOD4013-132/BBA Honeywell Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers FIBER OPTIC PRODUCTS
Data Sheet 10
In Stock
1: $298.30
10: $245.42
50: $236.96



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


FCI ICD056GVP163D-05
 Enlarge
ICD056GVP163D-05

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ AOC 56GBS, 5M
Page 1,556

Data Sheet
12
In Stock
1: $325.12
2: $313.92
5: $307.21
10: $302.73
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI 10123196-200S003
 Enlarge
10123196-200S003

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MINI-SAS HD AOC 48GBS, 3M
Page 1,556

Data Sheet
8
In Stock
1: $365.56
2: $357.74
5: $352.52
10: $347.28
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI ICD150GVP2410-05
 Enlarge
ICD150GVP2410-05

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CXP AOC 150GBS, 5M
Page 1,556

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $1,109.74
2: $1,093.56
5: $1,077.27
10: $1,052.05
25: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI ICD150GVP2410-03
 Enlarge
ICD150GVP2410-03

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CXP AOC 150GBS, 3M
Page 1,556

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $1,117.96
2: $1,101.65
5: $1,085.25
10: $1,059.84
25: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI ICD120GVP2420-03
 Enlarge
ICD120GVP2420-03

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CXP TO QSFP AOC 120GBS, 3M
Page 1,556

Data Sheet
1
In Stock
1: $1,377.07
2: $1,370.13



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI ICD120GVP2420-05
 Enlarge
ICD120GVP2420-05

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CXP TO QSFP AOC 120GBS, 5M
Page 1,556

Data Sheet
2
In Stock
1: $1,390.84
2: $1,370.13



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI ICD120GVP2420-10
 Enlarge
FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CXP TO QSFP+ AOC 120GBS, 10M
Page 1,556

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $1,397.32
2: $1,376.51



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI ICD150GVP2410-10
 Enlarge
ICD150GVP2410-10

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CXP AOC 150GBS, 10M
Page 1,556

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $1,485.08
2: $1,462.96



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106108-2100
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SMI Transceiver THM IEEE1
Data Sheet 50
In Stock
1: $82.63
5: $71.84



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No

Compare up to 20 parts.
18108
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications