Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback         
    
Cart  
 |    Change Country  Change Location  USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
TE Connectivity 6278082-2
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors CONN KIT, +ST 50/125
Data Sheet 1,022
In Stock
1: $14.62
25: $13.29
50: $12.18
100: $11.25
500: $9.47



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-2624Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers V-Link Horz 50MBd 50m POF, 3.3/5 V
Page 190

Data Sheet
811
In Stock
1: $18.90
10: $16.94
25: $14.83
50: $13.13
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 1828619-2
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors Single-Mode Recept Fiber Optic
Page 1,583

Data Sheet
494
In Stock
1: $19.11
5: $17.77
10: $15.12
25: $14.64
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 1828619-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors Multi-Mode Recept Fiber Optic
Page 1,583

Data Sheet
583
In Stock
1: $19.80
5: $18.59
10: $18.38
25: $17.78
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-1412TMZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Low Cost Std FO Tx M tl Pt Pb-Free
Page 190

Data Sheet
600
In Stock
1: $20.53
10: $18.40
25: $16.10
50: $14.26
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-1414Z Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Low Cost Hi Power ST FO Tx-Pb Free
Page 190

Data Sheet
562
In Stock
1: $20.53
10: $18.40
25: $16.10
50: $14.26
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-2412Z Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Low Cost 5MBd ST FO Rx-Pb Free
Page 190

Data Sheet
601
In Stock
1: $20.53
10: $18.40
25: $16.10
50: $14.26
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-2528Z Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Versatile Link Horiz 10MBd Rx RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
784
In Stock
1: $21.74
10: $19.49
25: $17.05
50: $15.10
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLF8519P3BTL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers GigE 1x/2x FC, 2.129 Gb/s trnscvr, 550m
Page 196

Data Sheet
251
In Stock
1: $38.76
5: $37.51
10: $36.90
25: $34.82
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 2x/4x/8x FC8.5 Gb/s trnscvr LC Conn
Page 196

Data Sheet
210
In Stock
1: $60.80
5: $60.16
10: $58.26
25: $54.65
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FCLF-8520-3
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 3.3V, RJ-45 conn w/ serial ID 100m
Page 196

Data Sheet
155
In Stock
1: $64.97
5: $64.29
10: $62.26
25: $58.40
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-57D9AMZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SFP+ 850nm 8GbE SR MMF, Gen 4
Data Sheet 233
In Stock
1: $68.07
2: $65.94
5: $63.81
10: $61.82
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FCLF8522P2BTL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 3.3V, RJ-45 conn w/ serial ID, 100m
Page 196

Data Sheet
120
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $68.76
5: $68.12
10: $66.01
25: $61.94
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FCBG110SD1C03
 Enlarge
FCBG110SD1C03

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 10G, SFP+, 3m length active optical cable
Data Sheet 197
In Stock
1: $74.28
5: $73.60
10: $71.31
25: $66.91
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies ABCU-5740RZ
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SGMII
Data Sheet 109
In Stock
1: $75.05
2: $72.70
5: $70.36
10: $68.16
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLF1321P1BTL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN OC-48 SR GigE 1x/2x FC, 2km
Page 196

Data Sheet
124
In Stock
1: $92.18
5: $89.92
10: $86.95
25: $82.85
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-709ASMZ
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 10GE SFP+ SR, Gen4
Data Sheet 116
In Stock
1: $104.15
2: $100.68
5: $98.95
10: $95.48
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLF1328P2BNV
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 2x/4x/8x FC 8.5 Gb/s transceiver, 1.4km
Page 196

Data Sheet
41
In Stock
1: $177.74
5: $173.23
10: $169.74
25: $163.56
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLX1471D3BNL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN, 10GBASE-LR 1200 1200SM-LL-L 10km
Page 196

Data Sheet
48
In Stock
1: $180.63
5: $176.05
10: $172.50
25: $166.22
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 111025-1201
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies IPASS+ CXP CBL ASBY 12X 84P 1.0M LENGTH
Page 1,577

Data Sheet
48
In Stock
1: $184.20
5: $171.92



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLF1419P1BCL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers GigE 1x/2x FC, 2.125 Gb/s trnscvr 55km
Page 196

Data Sheet
51
In Stock
1: $190.75
5: $185.91
10: $182.16
25: $175.53
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLF1721P1BCL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers GigE 1x/2x FC, 2.67 Gb/s trnscvr, 40km
Page 196

Data Sheet
38
In Stock
1: $291.90
5: $284.50
10: $278.77
25: $268.61
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTL410QE2C
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 4x10.5G Para VCSEL array, 4x10.5G PIN
Page 196

Data Sheet
35
In Stock
1: $316.47
5: $308.45
10: $302.23
25: $291.22
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLX1772M3BCL
FTLX1772M3BCL

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 10Gb/s, 1310nm ,SFP+ Sngl Mde Transceiver
Page 196

Data Sheet
27
In Stock
1: $349.71
5: $340.84
10: $333.97
25: $321.80
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTL410QD2C
 Enlarge
FTL410QD2C

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 4x10.5GParallelVCSEL QSFP, 3.3V, 40GBase
Page 196

Data Sheet
23
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $443.99
5: $437.50
10: $427.43
25: $404.17
50: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
18108
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications