Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback         
    
Cart  
 |    Change Country  Change Location  USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Avago Technologies AFBR-811RH1Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers MiniPOD TX
Page 191

Data Sheet
9
In Stock
1: $343.59
2: $341.68
5: $336.97
10: $330.36
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-77D4SZ
 Enlarge
AFBR-77D4SZ

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers MicroPOD Tx 10G
Data Sheet 10
In Stock
1: $349.52
2: $347.57
5: $342.79
10: $336.06
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLX1442E2
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN 10GBASE-LR, 10.3 Gb/s transponder10km
Page 196

Data Sheet
12
In Stock
1: $349.52
5: $344.41
10: $336.49
25: $318.18
50: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1020
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 20.0M
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $358.56
5: $347.70



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLF1621P1BCL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers GigE, 1x/2x FC, 2.67 Gb/s trnscvr, 80km
Page 196

Data Sheet
15
In Stock
1: $359.82
5: $350.70
10: $343.63
25: $331.11
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1010
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 10.0M
Data Sheet 11
In Stock
1: $401.21
5: $298.30



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 1416651
 Enlarge
1416651

New Product
New Product


Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies M12-SCRJ 200/230um PCF, panel feed thru
Page 1,581

Data Sheet
5
In Stock
1: $404.58
5: $374.59
10: $351.42
25: $350.39
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2902856 Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers FL MC EF 1300 SM SC
Data Sheet 7
In Stock
1: $407.00
5: $389.29
10: $376.94
25: $374.43
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106415-2005
 Enlarge
106415-2005

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies IPASS+ HD AOC LEN 5M 3.00MM DIA
Data Sheet 6
In Stock
1: $423.07
5: $366.96



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-810BPZ
AFBR-810BPZ

New Product
New Product


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 12ch 10G Short pin HS Tx no EMI
Data Sheet 4
In Stock
1: $427.04
2: $424.66
5: $418.81
10: $410.59
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 1416716
 Enlarge
1416716

New Product
New Product


Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors M12 duplex 650nm for POF and PCF-MM
Page 1,581

Data Sheet
4
In Stock
1: $435.72
5: $403.43
10: $378.48
25: $377.36
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 1416693
 Enlarge
1416693

New Product
New Product


Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies M12-M12 Cable PCF 200/230um, 5 meters
Page 1,581

Data Sheet
5
In Stock
1: $451.37
5: $417.91
10: $392.06
25: $390.91
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLX1612M3BCL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN 10GBASE-ER/EW 1200SM-LL-L 10km
Page 196

Data Sheet
4
In Stock
1: $605.93
5: $597.07
10: $583.34
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-EUD500Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables Black POF Dplex 500M trs Uncon RoHS
Data Sheet 4
In Stock
1: $625.97
2: $622.49
5: $613.92
10: $601.87
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106601-1150
 Enlarge
106601-1150

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors VITA 66.1 DAUGHTER CARD ASSY
Page 2,821

Data Sheet
5
In Stock
1: $627.14
5: $555.69



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLX1671D3BCL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN 10GBASE-ER/EW 10.3Gb/s trncvr 40km
Page 196

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $646.42
5: $636.96
10: $622.32
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106601-1050
 Enlarge
106601-1050

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors VITA 66.1 BACKPLANE ASSY
Page 2,821

Data Sheet
5
In Stock
1: $650.27
5: $624.60



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLX1612M3BTL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN 10GBASE-ER/EW 10G FC, G.709, 40km
Page 196

Data Sheet
2
In Stock
1: $713.26
5: $686.25
10: $674.44
25: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2732486
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers IBS RL 24 DIO 4/2/4- LK-2MBD
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $865.00
5: $821.50
10: $795.83
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity 5209174-4
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors FDDI2000 62UM ST/ST 6S MDIN 1M
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $1,074.31
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLQ8181EBLM
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 4x10G Parl 4x10G PIN 40GBASE-SR44
Page 196

Data Sheet
2
In Stock
1: $1,891.23
5: $1,817.95



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLX6814MCC
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers APD, OC-192 IR-2 10GBASE-ER/EW 10G FC
Page 196

Data Sheet
2
In Stock
1: $3,104.28
5: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Optek / TT Electronics OPF370A
 Enlarge
Optek / TT Electronics Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers FIBER OPTIC LED
Page 199

Data Sheet
663
In Stock
1: $8.91
10: $7.29
100: $7.26
250: $7.24
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Specialty 6100-W
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Specialty Fiber Optic Connectors 125 UM ST HOT MELT
Data Sheet 362
In Stock
1: $8.99
25: $7.49
50: $7.20
100: $6.14
200: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Optek / TT Electronics OPF2412T Optek / TT Electronics Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 5Mb Receiver
Data Sheet

Product Info.
381
In Stock
1: $12.65
10: $12.22
100: $11.51
250: $11.07
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
18115
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications