|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers DWDM EML, 100GHz spacing (C-Band), APD, Amplified SONET/SDH and 10GbE, 11.3 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3/5V, LC connector, -5/70 C operation, 80km
Non-Stocked
1: $1,175.78
5: $1,131.25
10: $1,111.79
25: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers DWDM EML, 100GHz spacing (C-Band), APD, Amplified SONET/SDH and 10GbE, 11.3 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3/5V, LC connector, -5/70 C operation, 80km
Non-Stocked
1: $1,175.78
5: $1,131.25
10: $1,111.79
25: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers DWDM EML, 100GHz spacing (C-Band), APD, Amplified SONET/SDH and 10GbE, 11.3 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3/5V, LC connector, -5/70 C operation, 80km
Non-Stocked
1: $1,175.78
5: $1,131.25
10: $1,111.79
25: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers DWDM EML, 100GHz spacing (C-Band), APD, Amplified SONET/SDH and 10GbE, 11.3 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3/5V, LC connector, -5/70 C operation, 80km
Non-Stocked
1: $1,175.78
5: $1,131.25
10: $1,111.79
25: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers DWDM EML, 100GHz spacing (C-Band), APD, Amplified SONET/SDH and 10GbE, 11.3 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3/5V, LC connector, -5/70 C operation, 80km
Non-Stocked
1: $1,175.78
5: $1,131.25
10: $1,111.79
25: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers DWDM EML, 100GHz spacing (C-Band), APD, Amplified SONET/SDH and 10GbE, 11.3 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3/5V, LC connector, -5/70 C operation, 80km
Non-Stocked
1: $1,175.78
5: $1,131.25
10: $1,111.79
25: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers DWDM EML, 100GHz spacing (C-Band), APD, Amplified SONET/SDH and 10GbE, 11.3 Gb/s multi-rate transceiver, single mode, XFP footprint, 3.3/5V, LC connector, -5/70 C operation, 80km
Non-Stocked
1: $1,175.78
5: $1,131.25
10: $1,111.79
25: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A QSFP 24F 0M3 OFNP MPO(F)
Non-Stocked
2: $616.34
6: $592.01



Min.: 2
Mult.: 2


TE Connectivity 1-1828936-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA FO 2FIB B/O SM LC ODVA
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 5 Weeks
10: $124.32



Min.: 10
Mult.: 10


TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors KIT CONN SC MM 1.6-2.4 BP
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
500: $2.76



Min.: 500
Mult.: 500
No

Amphenol Aerospace Fiber Optic Connectors Amphenol
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 20 Weeks
5: $277.39
10: $239.23
25: $227.85



Min.: 5
Mult.: 1
No

TE Connectivity 6754483-7
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors KIT LC+ LC MM
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
100: $14.00
500: $11.79



Min.: 100
Mult.: 100


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTICS
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 5 Weeks
1: $1,511.64
5: $1,451.18



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No

TE Connectivity 1553212-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors TERM KIT LC+LC/SC IN-LINE SPLICE
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 15 Weeks
1: $1,543.17
5: $1,393.14



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


TE Connectivity / AMP 1278399-2
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors CONN KIT MT-RJ SM BP
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
100: $15.49
200: $14.46



Min.: 100
Mult.: 100
No

Molex Fiber Optic Connectors 2MM F-BEZEL THOLE SPEG-4.3MM.38AU 12CK
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
264: $6.07
528: $5.47
1,056: $4.97
2,112: $4.55
5,016: View



Min.: 264
Mult.: 264
No

TE Connectivity / AMP 1278750-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors CONN KIT MT-RJ MM MINI TWIN
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
400: $4.02



Min.: 400
Mult.: 400
No

TE Connectivity / AMP 1754462-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors TERMINATION KIT LC RECPTCL
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 5 Weeks
1: $1,661.31
5: $1,648.25



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Finisar Fiber Optic Development Tools Quadwire/QSFP Brkout Eval Brd 1 - 14 Gbps
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $1,687.50



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Amphenol Aerospace Fiber Optic Connectors Amphenol
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 14 Weeks
5: $338.38
10: $291.84
25: $277.95



Min.: 5
Mult.: 1
No

TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CA XG 12F OFNP MPO-MPO
Non-Stocked
1: $1,751.85
5: $1,581.53



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SCD CONN (SM127ZR) FIB CHNL 3MM
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
100: $17.62
500: $15.58
1,000: Quote



Min.: 100
Mult.: 100
No

Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SCD CONN (SM125Z) FB CHANN 2.4MM
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
100: $17.62
500: $15.58
1,000: Quote



Min.: 100
Mult.: 100
No

Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SCD CONN (SM127ZR) FIB CHNL 2.4MM
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
100: $17.62
500: $15.58
1,000: Quote



Min.: 100
Mult.: 100
No

TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A FO LC ST XG
Non-Stocked
40: $46.45
80: $42.58
120: $39.31
520: Quote



Min.: 40
Mult.: 40


Compare up to 20 parts.
18507
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications