|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Avago Technologies HFBR-2316TZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 125MHz 1300nm FO Rx Pb-Free
Page 197

Data Sheet
86
In Stock
1: $46.80
5: $44.40
10: $42.80
25: $40.12
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Cables 25m FIBER OPTIC CBL
Data Sheet 56
In Stock
1: $47.86
2: $42.80



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-57R6AEZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Page 198

Data Sheet
38
In Stock
1: $48.02
5: $45.56
10: $43.91
20: $41.16
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLF1323P1BTR
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN OC-3 IR-1/SR 155 Mb/s trnscvr15km
Page 203

Data Sheet
33
In Stock
1: $54.23
5: $53.65
10: $51.96
25: $48.74
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106114-1200 Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MPO EMI ADAPTER SMAL ALL FLANGE SNAP Mnt
Data Sheet 196
In Stock
1: $55.21
10: $53.56
25: $51.95
50: $42.82
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLF1322P1BTR
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN OC-12 IR-1/SR 622 Mb/s trnscvr15km
Page 203

Data Sheet
72
In Stock
1: $62.44
5: $61.78
10: $59.84
25: $56.13
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106121-0950
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC 8 PORT EMI AD SNAP MNT W/SHUTTERS
Page 2,633

Data Sheet
92
In Stock
1: $64.45
10: $54.07
100: $47.79
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity / AMP 6278810-4
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors MTRJ SECURE WRKST JACK KIT BLU
Data Sheet 35
In Stock
1: $65.06
25: $55.45
100: $55.04
250: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFCT-5715LZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 62
In Stock
1: $65.91
2: $63.84
5: $61.78
10: $59.85
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFCT-5715PZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Page 198

Data Sheet
32
In Stock
1: $65.91
2: $63.84
5: $61.78
10: $59.85
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-0547Z Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Development Tools V-Link, 50MBd 650nm
Data Sheet 20
In Stock
1: $66.88



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-57D9AMZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SFP+ 850nm 8GbE SR MMF, Gen 4
Data Sheet 88
In Stock
1: $68.07
2: $65.94
5: $63.81
10: $61.82
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-53D5Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers MM 1x9 5V FC TRSCVR
Data Sheet 44
In Stock
1: $68.24
2: $62.40
5: $60.94
10: $60.44
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFCT-5715APZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 28
In Stock
1: $69.20
2: $67.04
5: $64.87
10: $62.85
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-53A5VFMZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 850nm 3V GbE 1x9 Txc vr Fl Sh RoHS
Data Sheet 24
In Stock
1: $69.85
2: $67.66
5: $65.48
10: $63.43
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-53A5VEMZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 850nm 3V GbE 1x9 Txc vr Ext Sh RoHS
Data Sheet 30
In Stock
1: $69.85
2: $67.66
5: $65.48
10: $63.43
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLF1323P1BTL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN OC-3 LR-1, 155 Mb/s transceiver
Page 203

Data Sheet
23
In Stock
1: $71.05
5: $70.40
10: $68.21
25: $64.00
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-5912EZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers GbE SFF MM MT-RJ VCS EL Txcvr RoHS
Data Sheet 39
In Stock
1: $73.95
2: $71.64
5: $69.33
10: $67.16
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFCT-5805BZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 22
In Stock
1: $74.49
2: $72.16
5: $69.83
10: $67.65
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies ABCU-5740RZ
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SGMII
Data Sheet 103
In Stock
1: $75.05
2: $72.70
5: $70.36
10: $68.16
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-57J9AMZ
AFBR-57J9AMZ

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SFP 850nm 6GbE SR MMF Gen 4
Data Sheet 49
In Stock
1: $75.17
2: $72.81
5: $70.47
10: $68.26
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies ABCU-5730ARZ
 Enlarge
ABCU-5730ARZ

New Product
New Product


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers CU B2 LOS ENBLD SGMII DISAB-40+85C
Data Sheet 52
In Stock
1: $75.46
2: $72.95
5: $71.69
10: $69.17
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-RUS100Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables BLK PLAST CABLE SMPL X 100 MTRSRoHS
Data Sheet 21
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $77.04
2: $74.62
5: $72.22
10: $69.96
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-5978Z Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 59
In Stock
1: $78.75
2: $76.28
5: $73.82
10: $71.52
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FCBG110SD1C05
 Enlarge
FCBG110SD1C05

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 10G, SFP+, 5m length active optical cable
Data Sheet 45
In Stock
1: $81.05
5: $79.07
10: $76.46
25: $72.85
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
18507
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications