Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback         
    
Cart  
 |    Change Country  Change Location  USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Avago Technologies HFBR-2119TZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 1300nm 266M 16pin DI P ST Rx Pbfree
Page 190

Data Sheet
28
In Stock
1: $65.91
2: $63.84
5: $61.78
10: $59.85
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFCT-5715PZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Page 191

Data Sheet
56
In Stock
1: $65.91
2: $63.84
5: $61.78
10: $59.85
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFCT-5715LZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 70
In Stock
1: $65.91
2: $63.84
5: $61.78
10: $59.85
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-1119TZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 1300nm 266M 16pin DI P ST Tx Pbfree
Page 190

Data Sheet
61
In Stock
1: $65.91
2: $63.84
5: $61.78
10: $59.85
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-1115TZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 1300nm 125M 16pin DI P ST Tx Pbfree
Data Sheet 33
In Stock
1: $65.91
2: $63.84
5: $61.78
10: $59.85
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-53D5Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers MM 1x9 5V FC TRSCVR
Data Sheet 30
In Stock
1: $68.24
2: $62.40
5: $60.94
10: $60.44
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFCT-5710APZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 35
In Stock
1: $69.20
2: $67.04
5: $64.87
10: $62.85
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-53A5VFMZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 850nm 3V GbE 1x9 Txc vr Fl Sh RoHS
Data Sheet 24
In Stock
1: $69.85
2: $67.66
5: $65.48
10: $63.43
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-53A5VEMZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 850nm 3V GbE 1x9 Txc vr Ext Sh RoHS
Data Sheet 23
In Stock
1: $69.85
2: $67.66
5: $65.48
10: $63.43
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies ABCU-5730RZ
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SGMII
Data Sheet 66
In Stock
1: $75.05
2: $72.70
5: $70.36
10: $68.16
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies ABCU-5740RZ
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SGMII
Data Sheet 56
In Stock
1: $75.05
2: $72.70
5: $70.36
10: $68.16
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-57J9AMZ
AFBR-57J9AMZ

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SFP 850nm 6GbE SR MMF Gen 4
Data Sheet 91
In Stock
1: $75.17
2: $72.81
5: $70.47
10: $68.26
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies ABCU-5730ARZ
 Enlarge
ABCU-5730ARZ

New Product
New Product


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers CU B2 LOS ENBLD SGMII DISAB-40+85C
Data Sheet 61
In Stock
1: $75.46
2: $72.95
5: $71.69
10: $69.17
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies ABCU-5731ARZ
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SGMII
Data Sheet 62
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $75.46
2: $72.95
5: $71.69
10: $69.17
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-5978Z Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 49
In Stock
1: $78.75
2: $76.28
5: $73.82
10: $71.52
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFCT-5179AZ
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 23
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $81.76
2: $79.04
5: $77.67
10: $74.95
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFCT-5765ATPZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 16
In Stock
1: $98.30
2: $95.02
5: $93.38
10: $90.11
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFCT-5971LZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 56
In Stock
1: $99.66
2: $96.34
5: $94.68
10: $91.36
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 74757-2301
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP COPR PATCH CBL 3M LENGTH 28 AWG
Page 1,576

Data Sheet
72
In Stock
1: $100.52
5: $97.00
10: $96.93
25: $92.00
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-709ASMZ
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 10GE SFP+ SR, Gen4
Data Sheet 21
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $104.15
2: $100.68
5: $98.95
10: $95.48
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Amphenol Aerospace CF-198137-000
 Enlarge
CF-198137-000

New Product
New Product


Amphenol Aerospace Fiber Optic Connectors MT Female Contact Kit
Page 3,181

Data Sheet
72
In Stock
1: $108.58
5: $99.55
10: $91.89
25: $81.82
50: $74.36



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFCT-5971ALZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 33
In Stock
1: $109.63
2: $105.97
5: $104.14
10: $100.49
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-010.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+,10m
Page 1,443

Data Sheet
36
In Stock
1: $127.08
5: $102.41



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-RUD100Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables BLK PLAST CABLE DPLX 100 MTRS RoHS
Data Sheet 37
In Stock
1: $134.81
2: $132.40
5: $128.76
10: $128.07
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-703SDDZ
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 11
In Stock
1: $139.79
2: $137.29
5: $133.51
10: $132.80
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
17891
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications