Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Avago Technologies AFBR-5715LZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 110
In Stock
1: $38.99
5: $36.99
10: $34.53
20: $33.42
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-57R5AEZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Page 191

Data Sheet
57
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $45.91
5: $43.56
10: $40.67
20: $39.36
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-1312TZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 1300nm FO ST TX Pb-F ree
Page 190

Data Sheet
76
In Stock
1: $46.81
5: $44.41
10: $41.46
25: $40.12
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-2316TZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 125MHz 1300nm FO Rx Pb-Free
Page 190

Data Sheet
154
In Stock
1: $46.81
5: $44.41
10: $41.46
25: $40.12
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-57E0LZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers MM LC SFP OC3/FE/TX- DIS STDDL RoHS
Data Sheet 45
In Stock
1: $54.71
2: $52.73
5: $51.08
10: $49.43
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106114-1200
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MPO EMI ADAPTER SMAL ALL FLANGE SNAP Mnt
Data Sheet 75
In Stock
1: $55.21
10: $53.56
25: $24.46
50: $23.73



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-59E4APZ
Enlarge
AFBR-59E4APZ

New Product
New Product


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers MM LC SFF FE OC3
Page 191

Data Sheet
44
In Stock
1: $59.86
2: $57.69
5: $55.89
10: $54.09
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFCT-5715PZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Page 191

Data Sheet
96
In Stock
1: $61.78
2: $59.72
5: $58.69
10: $57.67
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-57D9AMZ
Enlarge
AFBR-57D9AMZ

New Product
New Product


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SFP+ 850nm 8GbE SR MMF, Gen 4
Data Sheet 87
In Stock
1: $63.81
2: $61.68
5: $60.62
10: $59.56
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-57E5APZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers MM LC SFP FE DMI
Data Sheet N/A
1: $64.20
2: $62.06
5: $60.99
10: $59.92
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFCT-5715APZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 53
In Stock
1: $64.87
2: $62.71
5: $61.63
10: $60.55
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFCT-5805BZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 23
In Stock
1: $69.83
2: $67.50
5: $66.34
10: $65.18
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies ABCU-5730RZ
Enlarge
ABCU-5730RZ

New Product
New Product


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SGMII
Data Sheet 56
In Stock
1: $70.36
2: $68.01
5: $66.84
10: $65.67
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies ABCU-5740RZ
Enlarge
ABCU-5740RZ

New Product
New Product


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SGMII
Data Sheet 80
In Stock
1: $70.36
2: $68.01
5: $66.84
10: $65.67
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-57J9AMZ
Enlarge
AFBR-57J9AMZ

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SFP 850nm 6GbE SR MMF Gen 4
Data Sheet 73
In Stock
1: $70.47
2: $68.12
5: $66.94
10: $65.77
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies ABCU-5730ARZ
Enlarge
ABCU-5730ARZ

New Product
New Product


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers CU B2 LOS ENBLD SGMII DISAB-40+85C
Data Sheet 40
In Stock
1: $72.95
2: $70.43
5: $69.17
10: $67.27
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-5978Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 60
In Stock
1: $73.83
2: $71.36
5: $70.13
10: $68.91
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106005-1100
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MPO LOOPBACK 12 FIBER 50/125
Data Sheet 22
In Stock
1: $90.59
5: $87.87
10: $85.23
25: $82.67
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-EUS100Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables Blk POF Smplx 100 Mt rs Uncon RoHS
Data Sheet 16
In Stock
1: $93.08
2: $89.88
5: $88.27
10: $85.84
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFCT-5971LZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 40
In Stock
1: $96.34
2: $93.02
5: $91.36
10: $88.84
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-709ASMZ
Enlarge
AFBR-709ASMZ

New Product
New Product


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 10GE SFP+ SR, Gen4
Data Sheet 54
In Stock
1: $100.68
2: $97.21
5: $95.48
10: $92.85
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-010.0-0
Enlarge
6A11-A0121-010.0-0

New Product
New Product


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+,10m
Page 1,443

Data Sheet
36
In Stock
1: $106.78
5: $97.08



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-020.0-0
Enlarge
6A11-A0121-020.0-0

New Product
New Product


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+, 20m
Page 1,443

Data Sheet
30
In Stock
1: $113.35
5: $103.05



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-RUD100Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables BLK PLAST CABLE DPLX 100 MTRS RoHS
Data Sheet 23
In Stock
1: $133.75
2: $132.41
5: $128.76
10: $125.20
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106005-1602
Enlarge
106005-1602

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MTP LOOPBACK 24CH, MM 50/125
Data Sheet 47
In Stock
1: $136.95
5: $126.41



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
17848