|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Connectors > Fiber Optic Connectors
Fiber Optic Connectors are available at Mouser Electronics from industry leading manufacturers.  Mouser is an authorized distributor for many fiber optic connector manufacturers including Belden, FCI, Hirose, Molex, Radiall, TE Connectivity & more.
More...

Please view our large selection of fiber optic connectors below.
Category   Connectors >  Fiber Optic Connectors

Available Filters 5,897 Matches  

Manufacturer
Reset
 
Product
Reset
 
Port Type
Reset
 
Mode
Reset
 
Fiber Diameter
Reset
 
Color
Reset
 
Number of Positions
Reset
 
Accessory Type
Reset
 
Convert From
Reset
 
Convert To
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Product Port Type Mode Fiber Diameter Color Number of Positions Accessory Type Convert From Convert To
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Product AscendingSort by Product DescendingSort by Port Type AscendingSort by Port Type DescendingSort by Mode AscendingSort by Mode DescendingSort by Fiber Diameter AscendingSort by Fiber Diameter DescendingSort by Color AscendingSort by Color DescendingSort by Number of Positions AscendingSort by Number of Positions DescendingSort by Accessory Type AscendingSort by Accessory Type DescendingSort by Convert From AscendingSort by Convert From DescendingSort by Convert To AscendingSort by Convert To Descending
Avago Technologies HFBR-4535Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors Snap-In FO Connector Crimpless
Data Sheet 2,727
In Stock
1: $1.20
10: $0.803
100: $0.642
500: $0.533
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FC Connectors Simplex Singlemode Gray Crimpless Connector
CONEC 17-300230
 Enlarge
CONEC Fiber Optic Connectors SM IP67 Dplx LC Rcpt Plstic w/Cap
Data Sheet 82
In Stock
1: $20.39
5: $19.86
10: $18.41
25: $17.64
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LC Connectors Duplex Singlemode 34 mm Black
Molex 106025-3600
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUPL CONN 127MM 90 DEG BOOT 2.0CA
Data Sheet 134
In Stock
1: $15.89
10: $14.30
100: $11.80
500: $11.40
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LC Connectors Duplex Multimode 128 um White
TE Connectivity 501381-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors ST RECEPT MULTIMODE
Page 2,635

Data Sheet
903
In Stock
1: $2.30
25: $2.16
50: $2.06
100: $1.97
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Duplex Multimode Coupler
Molex 106115-1100
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC-D EMI ADAPTER SC SCREW MT ZR METAL
Data Sheet 58
In Stock
1: $28.58
10: $17.65
100: $17.12
500: $16.61
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Duplex Singlemode LC Adapter LC LC
TE Connectivity / AMP 1918373-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors KIT, LC MM 1.6-2.0mm DUPLEX
Data Sheet 139
In Stock
1: $9.09
25: $8.28
50: $7.54
100: $6.77
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LC Connectors Duplex Multimode Beige LC Connector Kit
Molex 106116-2100
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SC METAL ADAPTER (SC TER (SCREW MOUNTING)
Data Sheet 45
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $23.07
10: $18.71
100: $17.09
500: $16.22



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Simplex Singlemode SC Adapter SC SC
3M Electronic Specialty Fiber Optic Connectors 6100-B CNNCTR ST MM HOT MELT BLACK BOOT
Data Sheet 120
In Stock
1: $9.09
25: $7.58
100: $7.28
500: $6.21
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors
Avago Technologies HFBR-4506Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors VERSATILE LINK DUPLE X CONN RoHS
Page 197

Data Sheet
1,244
In Stock
1: $1.77
10: $1.25
100: $0.983
500: $0.819
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FC Connectors Duplex Singlemode Off White
Molex 106127-1300 Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADAP ZR SLV S V SHTR SCREW MT BLUE
Data Sheet 101
In Stock
1: $28.93
5: $28.71
10: $28.50
25: $28.07
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Duplex Multimode, Singlemode 900 um Blue 2 Position LC Adapter LC LC
Molex 106161-3500
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTICS
Data Sheet 165
In Stock
1: $9.02
25: $7.79
100: $7.59
250: $6.77
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Singlemode Green SC-APC Adapter SC-APC SC-APC
3M Electronic Specialty 8100-YS
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Specialty Fiber Optic Connectors HOT MELT YELLOW BOOT 2.4-3mm
Data Sheet 133
In Stock
1: $11.03
5: $9.45
10: $8.94
25: $8.59
50: $8.49



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors
Molex 106161-3000
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTICS
Data Sheet 175
In Stock
1: $7.04
100: $5.81
300: $5.19
500: $4.58



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Singlemode Green SC-APC Adapter SC-APC SC-APC
TE Connectivity / AMP 6828094-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors CO KIT LC MM SIM TIGHT
Data Sheet 125
In Stock
1: $11.04
25: $10.08
50: $9.36
100: $8.84
250: $8.36



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LC Connectors Simplex Multimode Blue
Molex 106152-0000
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FC ADAPTER SQUARE (Z R SQUARE (ZR SLEEVE)
Data Sheet 133
In Stock
1: $20.96
10: $19.72
100: $19.14
500: $18.49
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Multimode, Singlemode FC Adapter FC FC
Molex 106127-1400 Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADAP ZR SLV S HUTTER sm FLANGE BLU
Data Sheet 120
In Stock
1: $16.80
5: $16.20
10: $15.60
25: $14.00
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Duplex Singlemode 900 um Blue 2 Position LC Adapter LC LC
Molex 106073-0020 Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SNAP MATE KIT FULL SNAP MATE KIT (FULL)
Data Sheet 105
In Stock
1: $17.66
10: $16.78
25: $15.94
50: $15.12
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Kits SnapMate Kit
Molex 106127-0310
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADAP PBr SLV SHTR SCREW MT BEIGE
Data Sheet 141
In Stock
1: $25.73
5: $25.54
10: $25.35
25: $24.97
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Duplex Multimode 900 um Beige 2 Position LC Adapter LC LC
Radiall R2CT115000
 Enlarge
Radiall Fiber Optic Connectors FIC R2CT KIT ETAN
Page 1,472

Data Sheet
34
In Stock
1: $31.67
10: $30.00
25: $29.17
100: $27.67
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Kits Multimode, Singlemode Black, Silver Plug Kit
TE Connectivity / AMP 5502136-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors KIT, ADM, PCB MOUNT FSMA
Data Sheet 368
In Stock
1: $5.07
25: $4.26
50: $3.67
100: $3.24
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Kits - -
TE Connectivity / AMP 1754845-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors TERMINATION KIT LC PLUS LC
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $1,278.32
5: $1,224.44



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Kits Mini Termination Kit
TE Connectivity / AMP 228043-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors ACTIVE DEVICE MT DNP
Data Sheet 1,737
In Stock
1: $0.98
25: $0.878
50: $0.841
100: $0.804
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories - - Black Active Device Mount
TE Connectivity / AMP 1918372-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors CONN KIT LC SM 1.6-2.MM DUP
Data Sheet 137
In Stock
1: $7.82
25: $6.82
50: $5.86
100: $5.46
250: $5.07



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Kits Duplex Singlemode Blue Connector Kit
TE Connectivity / AMP 5492643-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors KIT +SC 62.5/125
Page 2,635

Data Sheet
82
In Stock
1: $15.98
10: $14.53
25: $13.48
50: $12.57
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors Simplex Multimode 62.5 um, 125 um Beige
Neutrik SCNO-FDW-A
 Enlarge
Neutrik Fiber Optic Connectors D-series receptacles Cover, Blk metal
Data Sheet 40
In Stock
1: $24.84
10: $23.06
25: $20.27
50: $19.93
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories - - Black Cover
Compare up to 20 parts.
5897
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications