Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback         
    
Cart  
 |    Change Country  Change Location  USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Connectors > Fiber Optic Connectors
Fiber Optic Connectors are available at Mouser Electronics from industry leading manufacturers.  Mouser is an authorized distributor for many fiber optic connector manufacturers including Belden, FCI, Hirose, Molex, Radiall, TE Connectivity & more.
More...

Please view our large selection of fiber optic connectors below.
Category   Connectors >  Fiber Optic Connectors

Available Filters 5,500 Matches  

Manufacturer
Reset
 
Product
Reset
 
Port Type
Reset
 
Mode
Reset
 
Fiber Diameter
Reset
 
Color
Reset
 
Number of Positions
Reset
 
Accessory Type
Reset
 
Convert From
Reset
 
Convert To
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Product Port Type Mode Fiber Diameter Color Number of Positions Accessory Type Convert From Convert To
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Product AscendingSort by Product DescendingSort by Port Type AscendingSort by Port Type DescendingSort by Mode AscendingSort by Mode DescendingSort by Fiber Diameter AscendingSort by Fiber Diameter DescendingSort by Color AscendingSort by Color DescendingSort by Number of Positions AscendingSort by Number of Positions DescendingSort by Accessory Type AscendingSort by Accessory Type DescendingSort by Convert From AscendingSort by Convert From DescendingSort by Convert To AscendingSort by Convert To Descending
TE Connectivity / AMP 504031-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors KIT CPLNG BSHG SMA
Data Sheet 307
In Stock
1: $10.22
25: $9.80
50: $8.09
100: $6.81
200: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Multimode Silver FSMA Adapter
Molex 106010-5000
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors ST CONN (SM126ZR) ST ONN (SM126ZR) STD BT
Data Sheet 300
In Stock
1: $11.36
5: $11.11
10: $10.87
25: $9.88
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors Simplex Singlemode 126 um Black
Molex 106152-2000
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FC ADPTR SQUARE TIGHT
Data Sheet 200
In Stock
1: $12.93
10: $12.66
100: $8.67
500: $7.99



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Singlemode Silver FC-APC Adapter FC-APC FC-APC
TE Connectivity 5492642-2
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors KIT CONN LIGHTCRIMP PLUS ST MM
Data Sheet 233
In Stock
1: $13.92
25: $12.27
50: $11.95
100: $11.10
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors Simplex Multimode Beige
TE Connectivity 6828099-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors CO KIT SC MM SIM TGHT
Data Sheet 139
In Stock
1: $14.56
25: $13.30
50: $12.33
100: $11.66
250: $11.04



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Kits Simplex Multimode Beige Connector Kit
Molex 106025-3600
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUPL CONN 127MM 90 DEG BOOT 2.0CA
Data Sheet 134
In Stock
1: $15.89
10: $14.30
100: $11.80
500: $11.40
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LC Connectors Duplex Multimode 128 um White
TE Connectivity / AMP 5504001-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors KIT CONN XTC 125UM MM CER
Data Sheet 117
In Stock
1: $16.53
25: $14.46
50: $13.14
100: $12.26
250: $11.38



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors Duplex Multimode 125 um Silver
Molex 106115-2106
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC-D EMI AD W/PH.BRO O SNAP MT ZR METAL
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $20.94
10: $18.25
100: $18.12
500: $17.84
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Duplex Multimode LC Adapter LC LC
Molex 106123-1400
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC QUAD BEIGE MTL S GE MTL SNAP SHUTTERS
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $21.24
10: $20.03
25: $16.99
50: $16.50
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Multimode LC Adapter LC LC
TE Connectivity 1933285-3
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors DUPLX LC ADAPT HYBRID SL GRN
Data Sheet 145
In Stock
1: $23.20
25: $21.08
50: $19.33
100: $17.84
500: $15.03



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106115-2100
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC - LC ADAPTER DUPLEX SNAP MNT
Data Sheet 90
In Stock
1: $23.33
10: $18.92
100: $17.28
500: $16.78
1,000: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Duplex Singlemode LC Adapter LC LC
TE Connectivity / AMP 501049-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors FSMA COUPLING REC UNSEALED
Data Sheet 143
In Stock
1: $23.56
10: $20.82
25: $18.19
50: $16.44
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Kits - Multimode Silver
Molex 106127-0310
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADAP PBr SLV SHTR SCREW MT BEIGE
Data Sheet 147
In Stock
1: $25.73
5: $25.54
10: $25.35
25: $24.97
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Duplex Multimode 900 um Beige 2 LC Adapter LC LC
Molex 106115-1110
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors EMI ADPTR SCW MT ZR METAL DOOR
Data Sheet 253
In Stock
1: $25.84
10: $20.95
100: $19.13
500: $18.58
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Duplex Singlemode LC Adapter LC LC
Molex 106114-1100
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MPO EMI ADAPTER SCRE ADAPTER SCREW MOUNT
Data Sheet 106
In Stock
1: $28.29
10: $25.66
25: $24.46
50: $20.34



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Simplex Multimode, Singlemode Silver 1 MPO Adapter MPO MPO
Molex 106114-1400
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MPO EMI ADPTR FLANGE WITH M2 HOLES
Data Sheet 76
In Stock
1: $28.92
10: $25.46
50: $24.69
100: $23.95



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Simplex Multimode, Singlemode Silver 1 MPO Adapter MPO MPO
TE Connectivity 1828618-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Optic Connect Multi-Mode
Data Sheet 89
In Stock
1: $30.84
10: $28.69
25: $25.52
100: $23.11
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LC Connectors Duplex Multimode Black Plug Kit
Molex 106066-5000
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SCD CONN (SM126ZR) 3 N (SM126ZR) 3mm BLUE
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $30.97
10: $28.13
25: $22.51
50: $20.54



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors Duplex Singlemode Yellow
Molex 106052-0010
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC LOOPBACK MM 50/12 LOOPBACK MM 50/125um
Data Sheet 150
In Stock
1: $33.56
10: $32.55
100: $31.57
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Simplex Multimode 50 um, 125 um LC LC
Molex 106115-3200
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC ADAPTER (EMI) 45 DEG-SCREW MOUNT BLU
Data Sheet 170
In Stock
1: $35.56
10: $28.83
100: $26.34
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Duplex Singlemode Silver LC Adapter LC LC
Molex 106123-0300
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC QUAD ADAP BLUE UE ZR SLV SNAP MNT
Data Sheet 98
In Stock
1: $43.49
10: $40.90
25: $20.84
50: $18.36
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Singlemode LC Adapter LC LC
TE Connectivity 501055-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors FSMA DEVICE MOUNTS
Data Sheet 53
In Stock
1: $44.09
25: $42.26
50: $40.65
100: $38.41
200: $38.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Active Device Mount
Molex 106114-1200 Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MPO EMI ADAPTER SMAL ALL FLANGE SNAP Mnt
Data Sheet 29
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $55.21
10: $53.56
25: $51.95
50: $42.82
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Simplex Multimode, Singlemode Silver 1 MPO Adapter MPO MPO
Molex 106121-0950
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC 8 PORT EMI AD SNAP MNT W/SHUTTERS
Page 2,778

Data Sheet
92
In Stock
1: $64.45
10: $54.07
100: $47.79
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Multimode Blue 8 LC Adapter LC LC
TE Connectivity / AMP 6278810-4
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors MTRJ SECURE WRKST JACK KIT BLU
Data Sheet 35
In Stock
1: $65.06
25: $55.45
100: $55.04
250: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MT-RJ Connectors Multimode 62.5 um, 125 um Blue
Compare up to 20 parts.
5500
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications