|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Connectors > Fiber Optic Connectors
Fiber Optic Connectors are available at Mouser Electronics from industry leading manufacturers.  Mouser is an authorized distributor for many fiber optic connector manufacturers including Belden, FCI, Hirose, Molex, Radiall, TE Connectivity & more.
More...

Please view our large selection of fiber optic connectors below.
Category   Connectors >  Fiber Optic Connectors

Available Filters 5,644 Matches  

Manufacturer
Reset
 
Product
Reset
 
Port Type
Reset
 
Mode
Reset
 
Fiber Diameter
Reset
 
Color
Reset
 
Number of Positions
Reset
 
Accessory Type
Reset
 
Convert From
Reset
 
Convert To
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Product Port Type Mode Fiber Diameter Color Number of Positions Accessory Type Convert From Convert To
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Product AscendingSort by Product DescendingSort by Port Type AscendingSort by Port Type DescendingSort by Mode AscendingSort by Mode DescendingSort by Fiber Diameter AscendingSort by Fiber Diameter DescendingSort by Color AscendingSort by Color DescendingSort by Number of Positions AscendingSort by Number of Positions DescendingSort by Accessory Type AscendingSort by Accessory Type DescendingSort by Convert From AscendingSort by Convert From DescendingSort by Convert To AscendingSort by Convert To Descending
TE Connectivity / AMP 5504928-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors KIT SC DPX MM 20
Data Sheet 476
In Stock
1: $9.57
25: $8.32
50: $7.90
100: $7.70
200: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors Duplex Multimode Beige
TE Connectivity / AMP 504031-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors KIT CPLNG BSHG SMA
Data Sheet 290
In Stock
1: $10.22
25: $9.80
50: $8.09
100: $6.81
200: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Multimode Silver FSMA Adapter
Molex 106010-5000
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors ST CONN (SM126ZR) ST ONN (SM126ZR) STD BT
Data Sheet 300
In Stock
1: $11.36
5: $11.11
10: $10.87
25: $9.88
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors Simplex Singlemode 126 um Black
Molex 106152-2000
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FC ADPTR SQUARE TIGHT
Data Sheet 370
In Stock
1: $12.93
10: $12.66
100: $8.67
500: $7.99



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Singlemode Silver FC-APC Adapter FC-APC FC-APC
TE Connectivity 5492642-2
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors KIT CONN LIGHTCRIMP PLUS ST MM
Data Sheet 371
In Stock
1: $13.92
25: $12.27
50: $11.95
100: $11.10
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors Simplex Multimode Beige
TE Connectivity / AMP 5504014-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTIC
Data Sheet 181
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $14.12
10: $12.84
25: $11.23
50: $9.63
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FSMA Connectors Duplex Multimode 125 um Silver
TE Connectivity 6828099-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors CO KIT SC MM SIM TGHT
Data Sheet 135
In Stock
1: $14.56
25: $13.30
50: $12.33
100: $11.66
250: $11.04



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Kits Simplex Multimode Beige Connector Kit
TE Connectivity / AMP 5504001-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors KIT CONN XTC 125UM MM CER
Data Sheet 117
In Stock
1: $16.53
25: $14.46
50: $13.14
100: $12.26
250: $11.38



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors Duplex Multimode 125 um Silver
TE Connectivity 1828619-2
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors Single-Mode Recept Fiber Optic
Page 1,519

Data Sheet
379
In Stock
1: $19.11
5: $17.77
10: $15.12
25: $14.64
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LC Connectors Duplex Singlemode Black Receptacle Kit
Molex 106115-2106
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC-D EMI AD W/PH.BRO O SNAP MT ZR METAL
Data Sheet 99
In Stock
1: $20.94
10: $18.25
100: $18.12
500: $17.84
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Duplex Multimode LC Adapter LC LC
Molex 106123-1400
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC QUAD BEIGE MTL S GE MTL SNAP SHUTTERS
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $21.24
10: $20.03
25: $16.99
50: $16.50
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Multimode LC Adapter LC LC
TE Connectivity 1933285-3
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors DUPLX LC ADAPT HYBRID SL GRN
Data Sheet 145
In Stock
1: $23.20
25: $21.08
50: $19.33
100: $17.84
500: $15.03



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity / AMP 501049-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors FSMA COUPLING REC UNSEALED
Data Sheet 133
In Stock
1: $23.56
10: $20.82
25: $18.19
50: $16.44
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Kits - Multimode Silver
TE Connectivity 6828130-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors CO KIT, LC, SM, DUP TIGHT
Data Sheet 90
In Stock
1: $27.51
5: $27.02
10: $24.78
25: $22.87
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Kits Duplex Singlemode Blue Connector Kit
Molex 106114-1100
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MPO EMI ADAPTER SCRE ADAPTER SCREW MOUNT
Data Sheet 86
In Stock
1: $28.29
10: $25.66
25: $24.46
50: $20.34



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Simplex Multimode, Singlemode Silver 1 Position MPO Adapter MPO MPO
Molex 106114-1400
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MPO EMI ADPTR FLANGE WITH M2 HOLES
Data Sheet 74
In Stock
1: $28.92
10: $25.46
50: $24.69
100: $23.95



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Simplex Multimode, Singlemode Silver 1 Position MPO Adapter MPO MPO
TE Connectivity 1828618-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Optic Connect Multi-Mode
Data Sheet 87
In Stock
1: $30.84
10: $28.69
25: $25.52
100: $23.11
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LC Connectors Duplex Multimode Black Plug Kit
Molex 106066-5000
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SCD CONN (SM126ZR) 3 N (SM126ZR) 3mm BLUE
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $30.97
10: $28.13
25: $22.51
50: $20.54



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors Duplex Singlemode Yellow
Molex 106123-0600
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTICS
Data Sheet 78
In Stock
1: $31.10
10: $29.00
25: $26.90
50: $25.22
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Duplex Singlemode Silver LC Adapter LC LC
TE Connectivity 1828618-2
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Optic Connect Single-Mode
Data Sheet 107
In Stock
1: $31.22
5: $30.01
10: $28.98
25: $24.65



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LC Connectors Duplex Singlemode Black Plug Kit
Molex 106052-0010
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC LOOPBACK MM 50/12 LOOPBACK MM 50/125um
Data Sheet 112
In Stock
1: $33.56
10: $32.55
100: $31.57
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Simplex Multimode 50 um, 125 um LC LC
Molex 106115-3200
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC ADAPTER (EMI) 45 DEG-SCREW MOUNT BLU
Data Sheet 170
In Stock
1: $35.56
10: $28.83
100: $26.34
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Duplex Singlemode Silver LC Adapter LC LC
Molex 106123-1200
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC QUAD ADAP BEIGE MTL SCREW SHUTTERS
Data Sheet 98
In Stock
1: $37.25
10: $35.04
25: $20.99
50: $15.39
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Multimode Beige LC Adapter LC LC
TE Connectivity / AMP 501050-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors FSMA Adapter w/seal
Data Sheet 50
In Stock
1: $39.49
25: $35.68
100: $33.30
250: $30.91
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters
Molex 106123-0300
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC QUAD ADAP BLUE UE ZR SLV SNAP MNT
Data Sheet 98
In Stock
1: $43.49
10: $40.90
25: $20.84
50: $18.36
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Singlemode LC Adapter LC LC
Compare up to 20 parts.
5644
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications