Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Connectors > Fiber Optic Connectors
Fiber Optic Connectors are available at Mouser Electronics from industry leading manufacturers.  Mouser is an authorized distributor for many fiber optic connector manufacturers including Belden, FCI, Hirose, Molex, Radiall, TE Connectivity & more.
More...

Please view our large selection of fiber optic connectors below.
Category   Connectors >  Fiber Optic Connectors

Available Filters 5,373 Matches  

Manufacturer
Reset
 
Product
Reset
 
Accessory Type
Reset
 
Number of Positions
Reset
 
Port Type
Reset
 
Mode
Reset
 
Fiber Diameter
Reset
 
Convert From
Reset
 
Convert To
Reset
 
Color
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Product Accessory Type Number of Positions Port Type Mode Fiber Diameter Convert From Convert To Color
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Product AscendingSort by Product DescendingSort by Accessory Type AscendingSort by Accessory Type DescendingSort by Number of Positions AscendingSort by Number of Positions DescendingSort by Port Type AscendingSort by Port Type DescendingSort by Mode AscendingSort by Mode DescendingSort by Fiber Diameter AscendingSort by Fiber Diameter DescendingSort by Convert From AscendingSort by Convert From DescendingSort by Convert To AscendingSort by Convert To DescendingSort by Color AscendingSort by Color Descending
TE Connectivity 5504008-3
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors CONN KIT STC 125UM
Data Sheet 711
In Stock
1: $6.82
25: $6.65
50: $6.57
100: $6.48
250: $6.26



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors Duplex Multimode 125 um Silver
TE Connectivity / AMP 6457567-2
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors ASSY, ADPTR, DUP, LC SR BEIGE CER
Data Sheet 460
In Stock
1: $7.04
25: $6.39
50: $5.86
100: $5.40
250: $5.02



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Coupling Adapter Duplex Multimode Beige
TE Connectivity / AMP 6457567-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors ASSY ADPTR DUP LC SR BLUE CER
Data Sheet 400
In Stock
1: $7.04
25: $6.16
50: $5.49
100: $5.09
250: $4.88



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Coupling Adapter Singlemode Blue
Molex 106152-3000
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FC ADAP D-HOLE (ZR S D-HOLE (ZR SLV TFK)
Data Sheet 106
In Stock
1: $7.15
10: $6.62
100: $5.62
500: $5.29
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Simplex Singlemode FC-APC FC-APC Silver
TE Connectivity / AMP 5504022-2
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors KIT ADM BAYONET KIT ADM BAYONET
Data Sheet 1,350
In Stock
1: $7.34
25: $6.42
50: $6.12
100: $5.81
200: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Kits Active Device Mount Multimode Red
TE Connectivity / AMP 1588172-2
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors MPO ADAPTER ASSY W/CLIP
Data Sheet 236
In Stock
1: $8.32
25: $7.54
50: $7.02
100: $6.67
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Clip Simplex MPO MPO Black
3M Electronic Specialty 6100-W
Enlarge
3M Electronic Specialty Fiber Optic Connectors 125 UM ST HOT MELT
Data Sheet 445
In Stock
1: $8.95
25: $7.46
50: $7.17
100: $6.12
200: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors Simplex Multimode White
TE Connectivity / AMP 1918373-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors KIT, LC MM 1.6-2.0mm DUPLEX
Data Sheet 277
In Stock
1: $9.09
25: $8.28
50: $7.54
100: $6.77
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LC Connectors LC Connector Kit Duplex Multimode Beige
TE Connectivity 5501474-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTIC
Data Sheet 542
In Stock
1: $9.45
25: $8.09
50: $7.36
100: $6.87
200: $6.38



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Active Device Mount Duplex Multimode Silver
TE Connectivity / AMP 504031-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors KIT CPLNG BSHG SMA
Data Sheet 335
In Stock
1: $10.22
25: $9.80
50: $8.09
100: $6.81
200: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters FSMA Adapter Multimode Silver
Molex 106010-5000
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors ST CONN (SM126ZR) ST ONN (SM126ZR) STD BT
Data Sheet 300
In Stock
1: $11.36
5: $11.11
10: $10.87
25: $9.88
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors Simplex Singlemode 126 um Black
Molex 106152-2000
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FC ADPTR SQUARE TIGHT
Data Sheet 259
In Stock
1: $12.93
10: $12.66
100: $8.67
500: $7.99



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters FC-APC Adapter Singlemode FC-APC FC-APC Silver
TE Connectivity 5492642-2
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors KIT CONN LIGHTCRIMP PLUS ST MM
Data Sheet 296
In Stock
1: $13.92
25: $12.27
50: $11.95
100: $11.10
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors Simplex Multimode Beige
TE Connectivity 6828099-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors CO KIT SC MM SIM TGHT
Data Sheet 151
In Stock
1: $14.56
25: $13.30
50: $12.33
100: $11.66
250: $11.04



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Kits Connector Kit Simplex Multimode Beige
Molex 106025-3600
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUPL CONN 127MM 90 DEG BOOT 2.0CA
Data Sheet 203
In Stock
1: $15.89
10: $14.30
100: $11.80
500: $11.40
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LC Connectors Duplex Multimode 128 um White
TE Connectivity / AMP 5504001-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors KIT CONN XTC 125UM MM CER
Data Sheet 127
In Stock
1: $16.53
25: $14.46
50: $13.14
100: $12.26
250: $11.38



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors Duplex Multimode 125 um Silver
TE Connectivity 1933285-3
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors DUPLX LC ADAPT HYBRID SL GRN
Data Sheet 170
In Stock
1: $23.20
25: $21.08
50: $19.33
100: $17.84
500: $15.03



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity / AMP 501049-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors FSMA COUPLING REC UNSEALED
Data Sheet 92
In Stock
1: $23.56
10: $20.82
25: $18.19
50: $16.44
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Kits - Multimode Silver
Molex 106127-0310
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADAP PBr SLV SHTR SCREW MT BEIGE
Data Sheet 168
In Stock
1: $25.73
5: $25.54
10: $25.35
25: $24.97
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters LC Adapter 2 Duplex Multimode 900 um LC LC Beige
Molex 106115-1110
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors EMI ADPTR SCW MT ZR METAL DOOR
Data Sheet 72
In Stock
1: $25.84
10: $20.95
100: $19.13
500: $18.58
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters LC Adapter Duplex Singlemode LC LC
Molex 106114-1400
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MPO EMI ADPTR FLANGE WITH M2 HOLES
Data Sheet 78
In Stock
1: $28.92
10: $25.46
50: $24.69
100: $23.95



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters MPO Adapter 1 Simplex Multimode, Singlemode MPO MPO Silver
TE Connectivity 1828618-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Optic Connect Multi-Mode
Data Sheet 89
In Stock
1: $30.84
10: $28.69
25: $25.52
100: $23.11
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LC Connectors Plug Kit Duplex Multimode Black
TE Connectivity 1828618-2
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Optic Connect Single-Mode
Data Sheet 110
In Stock
1: $31.22
5: $30.01
10: $28.98
25: $24.65



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LC Connectors Plug Kit Duplex Singlemode Black
Molex 106052-0010
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC LOOPBACK MM 50/12 LOOPBACK MM 50/125um
Data Sheet 166
In Stock
1: $33.56
10: $32.55
100: $31.57
500: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Simplex Multimode 50 um, 125 um LC LC
Molex 106115-3200
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC ADAPTER (EMI) 45 DEG-SCREW MOUNT BLU
Data Sheet 200
In Stock
1: $35.56
10: $28.83
100: $26.34
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters LC Adapter Duplex Singlemode LC LC Silver
Compare up to 20 parts.
5373