Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback         
    
Cart  
 |    Change Country  Change Location  USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Connectors > Fiber Optic Connectors
Fiber Optic Connectors are available at Mouser Electronics from industry leading manufacturers.  Mouser is an authorized distributor for many fiber optic connector manufacturers including Belden, FCI, Hirose, Molex, Radiall, TE Connectivity & more.
More...

Please view our large selection of fiber optic connectors below.
Category   Connectors >  Fiber Optic Connectors

Available Filters 5,362 Matches  

Manufacturer
Reset
 
Product
Reset
 
Accessory Type
Reset
 
Number of Positions
Reset
 
Port Type
Reset
 
Mode
Reset
 
Fiber Diameter
Reset
 
Convert From
Reset
 
Convert To
Reset
 
Color
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Product Accessory Type Number of Positions Port Type Mode Fiber Diameter Convert From Convert To Color
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Product AscendingSort by Product DescendingSort by Accessory Type AscendingSort by Accessory Type DescendingSort by Number of Positions AscendingSort by Number of Positions DescendingSort by Port Type AscendingSort by Port Type DescendingSort by Mode AscendingSort by Mode DescendingSort by Fiber Diameter AscendingSort by Fiber Diameter DescendingSort by Convert From AscendingSort by Convert From DescendingSort by Convert To AscendingSort by Convert To DescendingSort by Color AscendingSort by Color Descending
Molex 106127-1200
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADAP ZR SLV S HTR SCREW MT BLUE
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $30.08
5: $24.80
10: $22.16
25: $20.84
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters LC Adapter 2 Duplex 900 um LC LC Blue
Molex 106123-0600
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTICS
Data Sheet 40
In Stock
1: $31.10
10: $29.00
25: $26.90
50: $25.22
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters LC Adapter Duplex Singlemode LC LC Silver
Molex 106055-5500
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FC/APC FIBER OPTIC
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $33.83
10: $33.33
25: $32.84
50: $25.44
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FC Connectors Singlemode Green
HARTING 20101255211
 Enlarge
HARTING Fiber Optic Connectors SC CONTACT FOR GI FIBRE
Data Sheet 25
In Stock
1: $37.79
5: $35.75
10: $34.11
25: $32.68
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors Simplex 125 um
Molex 106123-0100
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC QUAD BLUE ZR SCR QUAD BLUE ZR SCREW
Data Sheet 67
In Stock
1: $43.49
10: $42.18
25: $40.90
50: $39.49
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters LC Adapter Duplex Singlemode LC LC Blue
Molex 106121-0300
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC 8 PORT ADAP SNAP MNT W/SHUT BLUE
Page 2,778

Data Sheet
25
In Stock
1: $49.23
10: $44.88
100: $39.67
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters LC Adapter 8 Multimode LC LC Blue
Avago Technologies HFBR-4522Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors 0500 Prod Port Plugs (500 ea) RoHS
Data Sheet 24
In Stock
1: $49.61
5: $47.07
10: $45.36
25: $42.53
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Plug - -
Molex 106123-0500
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC EMI QUAD ADAPTER D ADAPTER SNAP MOUNT
Data Sheet 47
In Stock
1: $58.95
10: $55.46
25: $26.90
50: $25.05
100: $23.07



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters LC Adapter Duplex Singlemode LC LC
Avago Technologies HFBR-4525Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors Simplex Crimp Ring 1000 piece box
Data Sheet 11
In Stock
1: $110.85
2: $108.86
5: $105.87
10: $105.30
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Simplex Crimp Ring Simplex
Murata Electronics Fiber Optic Connectors Coaxial Connectors
20
In Stock
1: $111.89
2: $106.30
5: $100.71
10: $97.91
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Glenair M29504/5-4046
 Enlarge
M29504/5-4046

Factory Special Order
Factory Special Order


Glenair Fiber Optic Connectors FIBER OPTIC CONTACT
Data Sheet 11
In Stock
1: $225.33



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Socket Termini - - - Silver
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors 100 MTR UNCONN PLAST CABLE RoHS
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $266.39
2: $260.40
10: $258.95
25: $250.38
50: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors
3M Electronic Specialty Fiber Optic Connectors CRIMPLOK CONNECTOR
Data Sheet 120
In Stock
60: $8.37
120: $8.15
240: $7.28
540: $6.84
1,020: View



Min.: 60
Mult.: 60
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors Grey POF Smplx 500 M trs Uncon RoHS
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $542.51
2: $539.49
5: $532.06
10: $521.62
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors
Radiall OSIS107002
 Enlarge
Radiall Fiber Optic Connectors OSIS REC Square FIX HOLES CEN PLST CAP
Page 1,533

Data Sheet
117
In Stock
1: $12.69
10: $12.02
25: $11.69
100: $11.08
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LC Connectors Multimode, Singlemode
Radiall OSIS107001
 Enlarge
Radiall Fiber Optic Connectors OSIS REC TRAPZ FIX HOLE PLST CAP W/CORD
Page 1,533

Data Sheet
70
In Stock
1: $15.59
10: $14.77
25: $14.36
100: $13.62
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Kits - - Black, Silver
CONEC 17-300670
 Enlarge
CONEC Fiber Optic Connectors SM IP67 Dplx LC Recp DCst-Flng Mnt no Cap
Page 1,554

Data Sheet
42
In Stock
1: $35.00
5: $29.47
10: $27.84
20: $26.09
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LC Connectors Duplex Singlemode 34 mm Nickel
CONEC 17-300390
 Enlarge
CONEC Fiber Optic Connectors MM IP67 Dplx LC Rcpt Die Cast w/Cap
Data Sheet 38
In Stock
1: $44.05
10: $35.03
25: $33.01
50: $31.56



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LC Connectors Duplex Multimode 34 mm Nickel
Radiall Fiber Optic Connectors RACCORD R2CT PLUG-PLUG SM
30
In Stock
1: $58.99
5: $54.95
10: $52.78
25: $49.68
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Radiall Fiber Optic Connectors RACCORD R2CT PLUG-PLUG MM
30
In Stock
1: $58.99
5: $54.95
10: $52.78
25: $49.68
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Neutrik NO4FDW-A
 Enlarge
Neutrik Fiber Optic Connectors opticalCON QUAD Chassis, Blk, IP 65
Data Sheet 11
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $87.74
10: $84.67
25: $81.59
50: $74.40
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LC Connectors 4 Duplex
Neutrik NO2-4FDW- A
 Enlarge
Neutrik Fiber Optic Connectors opticalCON DUO, Blk Chassis, IP 65 Rated
Data Sheet 16
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $113.48
10: $107.39
25: $90.22
50: $89.51
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LC Connectors 4 Duplex
TE Connectivity / AMP 228433-9
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors 15UM FILM,DRK GRAY
Data Sheet 861
In Stock
1: $2.00
25: $1.82
50: $1.67
100: $1.54
500: $1.30



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No

Accessories Hand Polishing Film Gray
Amphenol Aerospace CF-594621-04P
 Enlarge
CF-594621-04P

New Product
New Product


Amphenol Aerospace Fiber Optic Connectors ST Plg NIC Size 21 Four Cavity
Page 3,181

Data Sheet
8
In Stock
1: $130.65
5: $119.76
10: $106.25
25: $94.60
50: $89.46



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


MT38999 Connectors 4 - Multimode, Singlemode -
Amphenol Aerospace CF-599711-01S
 Enlarge
CF-599711-01S

New Product
New Product


Amphenol Aerospace Fiber Optic Connectors Jam nut REC SZ 11 Single Cavity
Page 3,181

Data Sheet
10
In Stock
1: $153.11
5: $150.10



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No

MT38999 Connectors 1 - Multimode, Singlemode -
Compare up to 20 parts.
5362
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications