Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback         
    
Cart  
 |    Change Country  Change Location  USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Connectors > Fiber Optic Connectors
Fiber Optic Connectors are available at Mouser Electronics from industry leading manufacturers.  Mouser is an authorized distributor for many fiber optic connector manufacturers including Belden, FCI, Hirose, Molex, Radiall, TE Connectivity & more.
More...

Please view our large selection of fiber optic connectors below.
Category   Connectors >  Fiber Optic Connectors

Available Filters 5,531 Matches  

Manufacturer
Reset
 
Product
Reset
 
Port Type
Reset
 
Mode
Reset
 
Fiber Diameter
Reset
 
Color
Reset
 
Number of Positions
Reset
 
Accessory Type
Reset
 
Convert From
Reset
 
Convert To
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Product Port Type Mode Fiber Diameter Color Number of Positions Accessory Type Convert From Convert To
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Product AscendingSort by Product DescendingSort by Port Type AscendingSort by Port Type DescendingSort by Mode AscendingSort by Mode DescendingSort by Fiber Diameter AscendingSort by Fiber Diameter DescendingSort by Color AscendingSort by Color DescendingSort by Number of Positions AscendingSort by Number of Positions DescendingSort by Accessory Type AscendingSort by Accessory Type DescendingSort by Convert From AscendingSort by Convert From DescendingSort by Convert To AscendingSort by Convert To Descending
TE Connectivity / AMP 6828129-1
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors LC KIT MM DUP 1.6-2 BEIGE
Data Sheet 59
In Stock
1: $23.03
25: $20.79
50: $18.68
100: $18.05
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Kits Duplex Multimode Beige
Molex 106116-2100
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SC METAL ADAPTER (SC TER (SCREW MOUNTING)
Data Sheet 50
In Stock
1: $23.07
10: $18.71
100: $17.09
500: $16.22



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Simplex Singlemode SC Adapter SC SC
Molex 106053-5000
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FC2 CONN SM126ZR 3mm 2 CONN (SM126ZR) 3mm
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $23.24
10: $22.90
25: $22.56
50: $21.86
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FC Connectors Simplex Multimode Yellow
Molex 106053-5500
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FC2 CONN SM126ZRJ4 BFIB
Data Sheet 90
In Stock
1: $23.24
10: $22.90
25: $22.56
50: $21.86
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FC Connectors Singlemode Yellow
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MT-RJ CONNECTOR MM F FEMALE 90DEGREE BOOT
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $23.29
5: $23.11
10: $22.94
25: $22.60
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MT-RJ Connectors Multimode Beige
Molex 106053-5400
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FC2 CONN (SM126ZR) 9 6ZR) 90 DEG BOOT 3mm
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $23.54
10: $23.19
25: $22.85
50: $22.16
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FC Connectors Simplex Singlemode Yellow
Molex 106025-3000
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUPLEX CONN 127 M ONN 127 MM 1 6 CABLE
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $24.29
10: $22.85
100: $22.18
500: $21.40
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LC Connectors Duplex Multimode White
Molex 106127-0410
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADAP MTLSLV S SHUTTER SMLANGE BGE
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $24.84
5: $24.47
10: $24.29
25: $24.10
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Duplex Multimode 900 um Beige 2 LC Adapter LC LC
Molex 106166-0010
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SCD ADAPTER ZR FLANG R ZR FLANGE MM BEIGE
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $25.09
10: $23.62
100: $22.88
500: $18.88



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Duplex Multimode SC Adapter SC SC
Molex 106170-0000 Molex Fiber Optic Connectors BSC BACK PANEL ADAPT EL ADAPTER ZR SLEEVE
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $25.64
10: $24.13
100: $23.40
500: $21.57
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Singlemode BSC Adapter BSC BSC
Molex 106166-0100
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SCD ADAPTER ZR FLANG R FLANGELESS SM BLUE
Data Sheet 98
In Stock
1: $25.73
10: $24.23
100: $23.49
500: $22.69
1,000: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Duplex Singlemode Blue SC SC
Molex 106123-0400
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC QUAD ADAP BLUE ZR SLV SNAP SHUTTERS
Data Sheet 48
In Stock
1: $25.81
10: $24.06
25: $22.32
50: $21.93
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Singlemode LC Adapter LC LC
Molex 106123-2200
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC QUAD GREEN ZR SC EN ZR SCREW SHUTTERS
Data Sheet 49
In Stock
1: $25.81
10: $25.17
25: $21.32
50: $20.53
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Duplex Singlemode Green LC Adapter LC LC
Molex 106066-0000
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SCD CONN (MMPC+ZR) 3 (MMPC+ZR) 3mm BEIGE
Data Sheet 120
In Stock
1: $27.52
10: $27.10
25: $26.69
50: $25.89
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors Duplex Multimode Beige
Molex 106127-1450
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADAP ZR SLV S HUTTER sm FLANGE GRN
Data Sheet 87
In Stock
1: $28.30
5: $28.08
10: $27.87
25: $27.45
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Duplex Singlemode 900 um Green 2 LC Adapter LC LC
Molex 106170-2000 Molex Fiber Optic Connectors BSC2 BACK PANEL ADAP BACK PANEL ADAPT BLK
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $28.64
10: $26.95
100: $26.12
500: $21.54



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Multimode, Singlemode Black BSCII Adapter BSCII BSCII
Molex 106127-1650
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADAP ZR SLV M TL SHTR sm FLG GREEN
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $28.93
5: $28.71
10: $28.50
25: $28.07
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Duplex 900 um Green 2 LC Adapter LC LC
Molex 106127-1600
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADAP ZR SLV M MTL SHTR sm FLG BLUE
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $28.93
5: $28.71
10: $28.50
25: $28.07
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Duplex 900 um Blue 2 LC Adapter LC LC
Molex 106127-1200
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC DUP ADAP ZR SLV S HTR SCREW MT BLUE
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $30.08
5: $24.80
10: $22.16
25: $20.84
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Duplex 900 um Blue 2 LC Adapter LC LC
TE Connectivity 1828618-2
 Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Optic Connect Single-Mode
Data Sheet 48
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $31.22
5: $30.01
10: $28.98
25: $24.65



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LC Connectors Duplex Singlemode Black Plug Kit
Molex 106065-5500
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SC APC CONN (SM126ZR N (SM126ZR) BFIB 1PC
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $32.96
10: $32.47
25: $31.97
50: $24.79
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors Singlemode Green
Molex 106055-5500
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors FC/APC FIBER OPTIC
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $33.83
10: $33.33
25: $32.84
50: $25.44
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FC Connectors Singlemode Green
Molex 106123-0100
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC QUAD BLUE ZR SCR QUAD BLUE ZR SCREW
Data Sheet 65
In Stock
1: $43.49
10: $42.18
25: $40.90
50: $39.49
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Duplex Singlemode Blue LC Adapter LC LC
Molex 106121-0300
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors LC 8 PORT ADAP SNAP MNT W/SHUT BLUE
Page 2,778

Data Sheet
24
In Stock
1: $49.23
10: $44.88
100: $39.67
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Multimode Blue 8 LC Adapter LC LC
Avago Technologies HFBR-4522Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors 0500 Prod Port Plugs (500 ea) RoHS
Data Sheet 23
In Stock
1: $55.23
2: $50.50
5: $49.32
10: $48.92
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories - - Plug
Compare up to 20 parts.
5531
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications