|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars
Mouser Part #:
630-AFBR-720XPDZ
Manufacturer Part #:

AFBR-720XPDZ

Manufacturer:

Description:
Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications
Share |
Manufacturer: Avago Technologies
Product Category: Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers
RoHS: RoHS Compliant Details
Application: Fibre Channel
Product: Transceivers
Data Rate: 10 GBd
Wavelength: 850 nm
Operating Supply Voltage: 3.3 V
Maximum Operating Temperature: + 70 C
Minimum Operating Temperature: 0 C
Package / Case: XFP-30
Packaging: Bulk
Brand: Avago Technologies
Connector Type: LC
Fiber Type: Multimode
Peak Wavelength: 860 nm
Factory Pack Quantity: 10
Log In to create a note about this product or see notes that you previously created on this product.
Real Time Availability
Stock:
1 Can Ship Immediately

On Order:

Factory Lead-Time:
5 Weeks


Enter Quantity:

   
Minimum: 1
Multiples: 1
Pricing (USD)
1:
$168.09
2:
$164.31
10:
$163.40
25:
$157.99
50:
$151.67

To add to a project, please Log In.

155562729 126266668 145200922 119416102 151682008 121159121 142615838 146259450