|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

Mouser Part #:
630-AFBR-720XPDZ
Manufacturer Part #:

AFBR-720XPDZ

Manufacturer:

Description:
Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
PDF Data Sheet
 
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications
Share |
Manufacturer: Avago Technologies
Product Category: Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers
RoHS: RoHS Compliant Details
Application: Fibre Channel
Product: Transceivers
Data Rate: 10 GBd
Wavelength: 850 nm
Operating Supply Voltage: 3.3 V
Maximum Operating Temperature: + 70 C
Minimum Operating Temperature: 0 C
Package / Case: XFP-30
Packaging: Bulk
Brand: Avago Technologies
Connector Type: LC
Fiber Type: Multimode
Peak Wavelength: 860 nm
Factory Pack Quantity: 10
Log In to create a note about this product or see notes that you previously created on this product.
ImageMfr. Part #DescriptionStock 
AFBR-709SMZ Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 319
Real Time Availability
Stock:
6 Can Ship Immediately

On Order: 0  

Factory Lead-Time:   


Enter Quantity:

 
    Minimum: 1
Multiples: 1
Pricing (USD)
  1: $168.09
  2: $164.31
  10: $163.40
  25: $157.99
  50: $151.67

To add to a project, please Log In.

155562729 145200922 121159121 142615838 146259450 126266668 119416102 151682008