|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Phoenix Contact > Connectors > Fiber Optic Connectors
Category   Phoenix Contact >  Connectors >  Fiber Optic Connectors

Applied Filters

  


Available Filters 57 Matches  


Product
Reset
 
Port Type
Reset
 
Mode
Reset
 
Fiber Diameter
Reset
 
Color
Reset
 
Number of Positions
Reset
 
Accessory Type
Reset
 
Convert From
Reset
 
Convert To
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Page: 123Next
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Product Port Type Mode Fiber Diameter Color Number of Positions Accessory Type Convert From Convert To
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Product AscendingSort by Product DescendingSort by Port Type AscendingSort by Port Type DescendingSort by Mode AscendingSort by Mode DescendingSort by Fiber Diameter AscendingSort by Fiber Diameter DescendingSort by Color AscendingSort by Color DescendingSort by Number of Positions AscendingSort by Number of Positions DescendingSort by Accessory Type AscendingSort by Accessory Type DescendingSort by Convert From AscendingSort by Convert From DescendingSort by Convert To AscendingSort by Convert To Descending
Phoenix Contact 1841161
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors MC 1.5/10-LWL 1.5-3.5
Data Sheet 43
In Stock
1: $3.77
10: $3.67
25: $3.57
50: $3.43
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transparent 10 Position
Phoenix Contact 1657083
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-SCRJ-GOF-FA-IP67
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $96.96
5: $89.77
10: $84.22
25: $83.97
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors Duplex Multimode 50 um, 62.5 um, 125 um Gray 2 Position
Phoenix Contact 2799720
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors PSM-SET-FSMA/4-KT
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $119.00
5: $113.82
10: $110.21
25: $109.47
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FO Connectors Simplex Black -
Phoenix Contact 1841174
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors MC 1 5/10-LWL 1 5-3
Data Sheet 44
In Stock
1: $3.77
10: $3.67
25: $3.57
50: $3.43
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transparent
Phoenix Contact 1841200
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors 10P OPTIC FIBER 4mm
Data Sheet 50
In Stock
1: $3.77
10: $3.67
25: $3.57
50: $3.43
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
10 Position
Phoenix Contact 1652978
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-SCRJ-GOF-BU/BU SCRJ FEMALE INSERT
Data Sheet 4
In Stock
1: $25.14
5: $23.28
10: $21.84
25: $21.77
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Multimode, Singlemode Black 2 Position Socket Insert
Phoenix Contact 1657850
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-PPC-C1-SCRJ- POBK-PG9-A4D-C
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $39.60
5: $36.67
10: $34.40
25: $34.30
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors
Phoenix Contact 1608210
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-PPC-F1-SCRJ-POBK- 1RF
Data Sheet 15
In Stock
1: $4.80
5: $4.44
10: $4.17
25: $4.15
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Black Mounting Bracket
Phoenix Contact 1608032
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-PPC-C1-SCRJ-MNNA- PG9-A4D-C
Data Sheet 4
On Order
More Info Available
1: $42.91
5: $39.73
10: $37.28
25: $37.17
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2708711
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors PSI-MOS-PROFIB /FO 850 E-SO
Data Sheet 2
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $733.00
5: $701.11
10: $678.87
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 1416716
 Enlarge
1416716

New Product
New Product


Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors M12 duplex 650nm for POF and PCF-MM
Data Sheet 4
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $435.72
5: $403.43
10: $378.48
25: $377.36
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FO Converter Duplex Multimode
Phoenix Contact 1420207
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-V1-F-SCRJ-MNNA PG9-C-S-B1
Data Sheet 1
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $94.52
5: $87.51
10: $82.10
25: $81.86
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors Singlemode Silver 2 Position
Phoenix Contact 1855814
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VC-TFOS 2
Data Sheet 5
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $20.62
5: $19.09
10: $17.91
25: $17.85
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 1419189
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-V1-C-SCRJ-MNNA PG9-A4A-G
Data Sheet 1
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $129.06
5: $119.49
10: $112.10
25: $111.77
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LC Connectors Duplex Slate Gray
Phoenix Contact 1416677
 Enlarge
1416677

New Product
New Product


Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors M12, duplex suitable for all fibers, IP65
Data Sheet 10
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $23.38
5: $21.64
10: $20.30
25: $20.25
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FO Converter Duplex Multimode 2 Position
Phoenix Contact 2700312
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors FL MM PATCH COUPLER LC-LC
Data Sheet 2
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $34.00
5: $32.52
10: $31.48
25: $31.27
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2700313
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors FL SM PATCH COUPLER LC-LC
Data Sheet 2
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $38.00
5: $36.34
10: $35.19
25: $34.95
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 1404087
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-SCRJ-HCS- FA-IP20-PN
Data Sheet 1
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $111.65
5: $103.37
10: $96.98
25: $96.69
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors Duplex 200 um, 230 um Black 2 Position
Phoenix Contact 1419188
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-V1-C-SCRJ-MNNA PG9-B1-G
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $135.83
5: $125.76
10: $117.98
25: $117.63
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Duplex Singlemode
Phoenix Contact 1855432
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VC-FSMA-M-2 SET
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $28.34
5: $26.24
10: $24.62
25: $24.55
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 1841190
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors MC 1.5/10-LWL 2,3-3,81
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $3.77
10: $3.67
25: $3.57
50: $3.43
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2313546
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors PSM-SET-SCRJ-DUP/ 2-HCS/PN
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
1: $153.06
10: $151.16
25: $147.51
50: $145.25
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Phoenix Contact 1420210
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-V1-F-LC-MNNA PG9-C-S-A1
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $102.73
5: $95.11
10: $89.23
25: $88.97
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LC Connectors Multimode White
Phoenix Contact 1420223
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-V1-F-LC-MNNA PG9-C-S-B1
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $102.73
5: $95.11
10: $89.23
25: $88.97
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LC Connectors Singlemode White
Phoenix Contact 1419190
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-V1-C-LC-MNNA PG9-A1-G
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $127.01
5: $117.59
10: $110.32
25: $109.99
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LC Connectors Duplex Multimode Slate Gray
Compare up to 20 parts.
Page: 123Next
57
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications