Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Phoenix Contact > Connectors > Fiber Optic Connectors
Category   Phoenix Contact >  Connectors >  Fiber Optic Connectors

Applied Filters

  


Available Filters 55 Matches  


Product
Reset
 
Accessory Type
Reset
 
Number of Positions
Reset
 
Port Type
Reset
 
Mode
Reset
 
Fiber Diameter
Reset
 
Convert From
Reset
 
Convert To
Reset
 
Color
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Page: 123Next
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Product Accessory Type Number of Positions Port Type Mode Fiber Diameter Convert From Convert To Color
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Product AscendingSort by Product DescendingSort by Accessory Type AscendingSort by Accessory Type DescendingSort by Number of Positions AscendingSort by Number of Positions DescendingSort by Port Type AscendingSort by Port Type DescendingSort by Mode AscendingSort by Mode DescendingSort by Fiber Diameter AscendingSort by Fiber Diameter DescendingSort by Convert From AscendingSort by Convert From DescendingSort by Convert To AscendingSort by Convert To DescendingSort by Color AscendingSort by Color Descending
Phoenix Contact 1416716
Enlarge
1416716

New Product
New Product


Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors M12 duplex 650nm for POF and PCF-MM
Page 1,581

Data Sheet
4
In Stock
1: $433.60
5: $401.46
10: $376.64
25: $375.52
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FO Converter Duplex Multimode
Phoenix Contact 1416677
Enlarge
1416677

New Product
New Product


Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors M12, duplex suitable for all fibers, IP65
Page 1,581

Data Sheet
10
In Stock
1: $23.27
5: $21.53
10: $20.21
25: $20.15
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FO Converter 2 Duplex Multimode
Phoenix Contact 1841161
Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors MC 1.5/10-LWL 1.5-3.5
Data Sheet 61
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $3.83
10: $3.73
25: $3.55
50: $3.48
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
10 Transparent
Phoenix Contact 1657083
Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-SCRJ-GOF-FA-IP67
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $96.44
5: $88.01
10: $82.57
25: $82.33
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors 2 Duplex Multimode 50 um, 62.5 um, 125 um Gray
Phoenix Contact 1841174
Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors MC 1 5/10-LWL 1 5-3
Data Sheet 41
In Stock
1: $3.83
10: $3.71
25: $3.62
50: $3.41
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transparent
Phoenix Contact 1841187
Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors MC 1.5/10-LWL 2.3-3.5
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $3.83
10: $3.71
25: $3.62
50: $3.41
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transparent
Phoenix Contact 1652978
Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-SCRJ-GOF-BU/BU SCRJ FEMALE INSERT
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $25.03
5: $24.00
10: $23.31
25: $22.72
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Socket Insert 2 Multimode, Singlemode Black
Phoenix Contact 1420207
Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-V1-F-SCRJ-MNNA PG9-C-S-B1
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $94.51
5: $87.52
10: $82.10
25: $81.86
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors 2 Singlemode Silver
Phoenix Contact 1404087
Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-SCRJ-HCS- FA-IP20-PN
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $111.05
5: $106.61
10: $102.17
25: $94.80
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors 2 Duplex 200 um, 230 um Black
Phoenix Contact 1608210
Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-PPC-F1-SCRJ-POBK- 1RF
Data Sheet 20
On Order
More Info Available
1: $4.70
5: $4.35
10: $4.08
25: $4.07
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Mounting Bracket Black
Phoenix Contact 2700312
Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors FL MM PATCH COUPLER LC-LC
Data Sheet 2
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $34.17
10: $31.43
50: $31.17
100: $30.62



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2700313
Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors FL SM PATCH COUPLER LC-LC
Data Sheet 2
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $38.25
10: $35.18
50: $34.89
100: $34.28



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 1608032
Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-PPC-C1-SCRJ-MNNA- PG9-A4D-C
Data Sheet 6
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $42.08
5: $38.96
10: $36.55
25: $36.44
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2708711
Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors PSI-MOS-PROFIB /FO 850 E-SO
Data Sheet 2
Factory Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $719.00
5: $687.72
10: $661.48
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 1841213
Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors MC 1 5/10-LWL 4-3 81
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 3 Weeks
1: $3.83
10: $3.71
25: $3.62
50: $3.41
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
10
Phoenix Contact 1841200
Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors 10P OPTIC FIBER 4mm
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
1: $3.83
10: $3.71
25: $3.62
50: $3.41
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
10
Phoenix Contact 1841190
Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors MC 1.5/10-LWL 2,3-3,81
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 3 Weeks
1: $3.83
10: $3.71
25: $3.62
50: $3.41
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 1658545
Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-SCRJ-A-TC-IP67
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 6 Weeks
1: $6.75
5: $6.25
10: $5.87
25: $5.84
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories
Phoenix Contact 1608142
Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-PPC-C1-PC67-MNNA
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 3 Weeks
1: $15.92
5: $14.74
10: $13.83
25: $13.79
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Dust Cover Silver
Phoenix Contact 1855814
Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VC-TFOS 2
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
1: $20.32
5: $18.81
10: $17.65
25: $17.60
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 1855432
Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VC-FSMA-M-2 SET
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 3 Weeks
1: $27.39
5: $25.36
10: $23.79
25: $23.72
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 1656673
Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-SCRJ-POF-POLISH
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
1: $27.70
5: $25.65
10: $24.06
25: $23.99
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories
Phoenix Contact 1654879
Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-SCRJ-POF-FA-IP20
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 3 Weeks
1: $30.59
5: $28.33
10: $26.57
25: $26.49
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors
Phoenix Contact 2901788
Enlarge
2901788

New Product
New Product


Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors FL COUPLER SC-DUPLEX
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 3 Weeks
1: $30.60
5: $29.27
10: $28.15
50: $27.93
100: $27.24



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Coupler 2 Duplex Multimode, Singlemode 50 um, 125 um
Phoenix Contact 1657850
Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors VS-PPC-C1-SCRJ- POBK-PG9-A4D-C
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 6 Weeks
1: $38.82
5: $35.95
10: $33.72
25: $33.62
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SC Connectors
Compare up to 20 parts.
Page: 123Next
55