Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Connectors > Fiber Optic Connectors
Category   Connectors >  Fiber Optic Connectors

Available Filters 5,367 Matches  

Manufacturer
Reset
 
Product
Reset
 
Accessory Type
Reset
 
Number of Positions
Reset
 
Port Type
Reset
 
Mode
Reset
 
Fiber Diameter
Reset
 
Convert From
Reset
 
Convert To
Reset
 
Color
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Product Accessory Type Number of Positions Port Type Mode Fiber Diameter Convert From Convert To Color
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Product AscendingSort by Product DescendingSort by Accessory Type AscendingSort by Accessory Type DescendingSort by Number of Positions AscendingSort by Number of Positions DescendingSort by Port Type AscendingSort by Port Type DescendingSort by Mode AscendingSort by Mode DescendingSort by Fiber Diameter AscendingSort by Fiber Diameter DescendingSort by Convert From AscendingSort by Convert From DescendingSort by Convert To AscendingSort by Convert To DescendingSort by Color AscendingSort by Color Descending
Phoenix Contact 1416716
Enlarge
1416716

New Product
New Product


Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors M12 duplex 650nm for POF and PCF-MM
Page 1,581

Data Sheet
4
In Stock
1: $433.60
5: $401.46
10: $376.64
25: $375.52
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FO Converter Duplex Multimode
Phoenix Contact 1416677
Enlarge
1416677

New Product
New Product


Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connectors M12, duplex suitable for all fibers, IP65
Page 1,581

Data Sheet
10
In Stock
1: $23.27
5: $21.53
10: $20.21
25: $20.15
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FO Converter 2 Duplex Multimode
TE Connectivity 6754483-4
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors Kit Connector Light Crimp Plus LC MM
Data Sheet 1,130
In Stock
1: $13.43
25: $13.31
50: $12.70
100: $12.43
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LC Connectors Simplex Multimode 50 um, 125 um Aqua Blue
Amphenol Aerospace CF-020007-000
Enlarge
CF-020007-000

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Amphenol Aerospace Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber to Copper Converter Unit
Page 3,181

Data Sheet
7
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $4,411.76
5: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Connector Modules - - - - M32139 Plug D38999 Receptacle Green
TE Connectivity 6278082-2
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors CONN KIT, +ST 50/125
Data Sheet 1,070
In Stock
1: $14.62
25: $13.29
50: $12.18
100: $11.25
500: $9.47



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors Simplex Multimode ST Black
TE Connectivity 1828619-2
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors Single-Mode Recept Fiber Optic
Page 1,583

Data Sheet
567
In Stock
1: $19.11
5: $17.77
10: $15.12
25: $14.64
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LC Connectors Receptacle Kit Duplex Singlemode Black
TE Connectivity 1828619-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors Multi-Mode Recept Fiber Optic
Page 1,583

Data Sheet
646
In Stock
1: $19.80
5: $18.59
10: $18.38
25: $17.78
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LC Connectors Receptacle Kit Duplex Multimode Black
TE Connectivity 2000974-1
Enlarge
2000974-1

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors 2P V66.1 MODULE CARD PLUG CONNECTOR KIT
Page 1,703

Data Sheet
15
In Stock
1: $627.14
5: $555.69



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Connector Shell Kits 2
Amphenol Aerospace CF-198137-000
Enlarge
CF-198137-000

New Product
New Product


Amphenol Aerospace Fiber Optic Connectors MT Female Contact Kit
Page 3,181

Data Sheet
100
In Stock
1: $108.58
5: $99.55
10: $91.89
25: $81.82
50: $74.36



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Kits Female Ferrule - Multimode, Singlemode -
TE Connectivity 6348522-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors DUPLEX CLIP SC BLACK
Data Sheet

Product Info.
4,789
In Stock
1: $0.87
25: $0.60
50: $0.538
100: $0.494
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Clip Duplex Black
TE Connectivity / AMP 501084-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors DEVICE RING ADM OP
Data Sheet 2,911
In Stock
1: $1.18
25: $1.06
50: $0.95
100: $0.863
200: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Ring - -
Avago Technologies HFBR-4501Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors SNAP-IN FO LINK CONN ECTOR TX RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
5,517
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $1.20
10: $0.803
100: $0.642
500: $0.533
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Simplex Singlemode Gray
TE Connectivity 228087-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors DNP PLUG 1000 MICRON
Data Sheet 2,500
In Stock
1: $1.20
25: $0.99
50: $0.95
100: $0.91
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Plug Assembly Simplex 1000 um Black
Avago Technologies HFBR-4511Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors SNAP-IN FO LINK CONN ECTOR RX. RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
4,282
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $1.20
10: $0.803
100: $0.642
500: $0.533
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Simplex Singlemode Blue
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors VERS LINK LATCHING D X CONN RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
2,100
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $1.77
10: $1.25
100: $0.983
500: $0.819
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Duplex Multimode Gray
TE Connectivity 501381-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors ST RECEPT MULTIMODE
Page 2,780

Data Sheet
1,822
In Stock
1: $2.30
25: $2.16
50: $2.06
100: $1.97
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Coupler Duplex Multimode
TE Connectivity 504021-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors ST COUPLING RECEP
Page 2,780

Data Sheet
1,829
In Stock
1: $2.55
25: $2.44
50: $2.14
100: $2.04
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Coupler Duplex Singlemode Red
TE Connectivity / AMP 503571-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors KIT CONN CER O-MOLD 125UM BAY
Data Sheet 1,517
In Stock
1: $2.86
25: $2.45
50: $2.23
100: $2.08
250: $1.93



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors Simplex Multimode 125 um Black
TE Connectivity 502750-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors ST COUPLING RECEPT SM MM KIT
Page 2,780

Data Sheet
1,147
In Stock
1: $4.98
25: $4.53
50: $4.15
100: $3.83
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Coupler Duplex Singlemode
TE Connectivity / AMP 5502136-1
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors KIT, ADM, PCB MOUNT FSMA
Data Sheet 720
In Stock
1: $5.07
25: $4.26
50: $3.67
100: $3.24
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Kits - -
TE Connectivity / AMP 6278348-3
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors RECEPTACLE ASSM SC-SC CER
Data Sheet 400
In Stock
1: $5.17
25: $4.69
50: $4.29
100: $4.00
500: $3.89



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Coupling Receptacle Simplex Multimode
Avago Technologies HFBR-4593Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Connectors VERS LINK DUPLEX Polishing Kit
Data Sheet 843
In Stock
1: $5.27
10: $3.95
100: $3.20
250: $2.90
500: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Kits Polishing Kit Duplex
TE Connectivity 1-6457567-6
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors ASSY LC DUP W/ FLNG AQUA
Data Sheet 400
In Stock
1: $6.07
25: $5.68
50: $5.42
100: $5.10
500: $4.56



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Coupling Adapter Multimode Aqua Blue
TE Connectivity 5504008-3
Enlarge
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors CONN KIT STC 125UM
Data Sheet 802
In Stock
1: $6.82
25: $6.65
50: $6.57
100: $6.48
250: $6.26



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ST Connectors Duplex Multimode 125 um Silver
TE Connectivity / AMP 6457567-2
Enlarge
TE Connectivity / AMP Fiber Optic Connectors ASSY, ADPTR, DUP, LC SR BEIGE CER
Data Sheet 460
In Stock
1: $7.04
25: $6.39
50: $5.86
100: $5.40
250: $5.02



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapters Coupling Adapter Duplex Multimode Beige
Compare up to 20 parts.
5367