Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback         
    
Cart  
 |    Change Country  Change Location  USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Finisar FTLF1321P1BTL
 Enlarge
FTLF1321P1BTL

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN OC-48 SR GigE 1x/2x FC, 2km
Page 196

Data Sheet
20
On Order
More Info Available
1: $92.18
5: $89.92
10: $86.95
25: $82.85
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Stratos / Cinch Connectivity Solutions Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers
50
In Stock
1: $97.75
5: $86.89
10: $78.20
25: $65.17
50: $55.86



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLF1324P2BTL
 Enlarge
FTLF1324P2BTL

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 1x/2x/4x FC 4.25Gb/s transceiver, 4km
Page 196

Data Sheet
22
In Stock
1: $111.25
5: $108.52
10: $104.94
25: $100.00
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Neutrik NO2-4FDW- A
 Enlarge
Neutrik Fiber Optic Connectors opticalCON DUO, Blk Chassis, IP 65 Rated
Data Sheet 16
In Stock
1: $113.48
10: $107.39
25: $90.22
50: $89.51
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLF1319F1GTL
 Enlarge
FTLF1319F1GTL

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers GigE 1x/2x FC 2.125 Gb/s trnscvr 10km
Page 196

Data Sheet
30
In Stock
1: $114.35
5: $110.29
10: $107.14
25: $102.47
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLF1421P1BTL
 Enlarge
FTLF1421P1BTL

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN OC-48 IR-1 GigE 1x/2xFC trnscvr 15km
Page 196

Data Sheet
Lead-Time 3 Weeks
1: $141.79
5: $136.76
10: $132.85
25: $127.06
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLF8529P3BCV
 Enlarge
FTLF8529P3BCV

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 4x/8x/16x FC, 14.025 Gb/s trnscvr
Page 196

Data Sheet
13
In Stock
1: $197.97
5: $192.95
10: $189.07
25: $182.18
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLF1518P1BTL
 Enlarge
FTLF1518P1BTL

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers GigE 1x FC 1.25 Gb/s trnscvr LC conn
Page 196

Data Sheet
8
In Stock
1: $252.89
5: $246.47
10: $241.51
25: $232.71
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLX2071D333
 Enlarge
FTLX2071D333

New Product
New Product


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 10km Multirate SFP+ Bidirectional 1331nm
Page 196

Data Sheet
7
In Stock
1: $258.67
5: $252.11
10: $247.03
25: $238.03
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLX2071D327
 Enlarge
FTLX2071D327

New Product
New Product


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 10km Multirate SFP+ Bidirectional 1271nm
Page 196

Data Sheet
7
In Stock
1: $258.67
5: $252.11
10: $247.03
25: $238.03
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLF1619P1BCL
 Enlarge
FTLF1619P1BCL

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers GigE, 1x/2x FC 2.125 Gb/s transceiver
Data Sheet 8
In Stock
1: $325.14
5: $316.90
10: $310.51
25: $299.20
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLF1521P1BCL
 Enlarge
FTLF1521P1BCL

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN OC-48 IR-2, GigE 1x/2x2.67Gb/s trncvr
Page 196

Data Sheet
10
In Stock
1: $328.03
5: $319.71
10: $313.27
25: $301.86
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FCBN410QB1C15
 Enlarge
FCBN410QB1C15

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10 Gbps optic cbl male conn 15m length
Page 196

Data Sheet
5
In Stock
1: $328.03
5: $319.71
10: $313.27
25: $301.86
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLX1442E2
 Enlarge
FTLX1442E2

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN 10GBASE-LR, 10.3 Gb/s transponder10km
Page 196

Data Sheet
12
In Stock
1: $349.52
5: $344.41
10: $336.49
25: $318.18
50: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLX1772M3BCL
FTLX1772M3BCL

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 10Gb/s, 1310nm ,SFP+ Sngl Mde Transceiver
Page 196

Data Sheet
7
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $349.71
5: $340.84
10: $333.97
25: $321.80
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FDB-1027

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Development Tools Eval board 125Mb/s- 14Gb/s
Page 196

Data Sheet
8
In Stock
1: $375.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTL410QD2C
 Enlarge
FTL410QD2C

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 4x10.5GParallelVCSEL QSFP, 3.3V, 40GBase
Page 196

Data Sheet
4
In Stock
1: $443.99
5: $437.50
10: $427.43
25: $404.17
50: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLF1429P3BNV
 Enlarge
FTLF1429P3BNV

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 4x/8x/16x FC, 14.025 Gb/s trnscvr, 10km
Page 196

Data Sheet
10
In Stock
1: $461.53
5: $454.78
10: $444.32
25: $420.14
50: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLX1612M3BCL
 Enlarge
FTLX1612M3BCL

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN 10GBASE-ER/EW 1200SM-LL-L 10km
Page 196

Data Sheet
6
In Stock
1: $605.93
5: $597.07
10: $583.34
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLX1671D3BCL
 Enlarge
FTLX1671D3BCL

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN 10GBASE-ER/EW 10.3Gb/s trncvr 40km
Page 196

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $646.42
5: $636.96
10: $622.32
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLX1612M3BTL
 Enlarge
FTLX1612M3BTL

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN 10GBASE-ER/EW 10G FC, G.709, 40km
Page 196

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $713.26
5: $686.25
10: $674.44
25: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTL4C1QE1C
 Enlarge
FTL4C1QE1C

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 4x10G CWDM,4x10G PIN QSFP+ single mode
Page 196

Data Sheet
2
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $1,849.00
5: $1,777.36



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLQ8181EBLM
 Enlarge
FTLQ8181EBLM

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 4x10G Parl 4x10G PIN 40GBASE-SR44
Page 196

Data Sheet
2
In Stock
1: $1,891.23
5: $1,817.95



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLX6814MCC
 Enlarge
FTLX6814MCC

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers APD, OC-192 IR-2 10GBASE-ER/EW 10G FC
Page 196

Data Sheet
2
In Stock
1: $3,104.28
5: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106108-3100
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors SMI TRANSCVR THM 10/100 Ethernet
Data Sheet 50
In Stock
1: $82.63
5: $71.84



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No

Compare up to 20 parts.
17876
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications