Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Molex 106005-1602
Enlarge
106005-1602

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MTP LOOPBACK 24CH, MM 50/125
Data Sheet 36
In Stock
1: $204.61
5: $178.44



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFCT-57D5ATPZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 10
In Stock
1: $204.92
2: $200.31
10: $199.19
25: $192.60
50: $184.90



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-821RH1Z
Enlarge
AFBR-821RH1Z

New Product
New Product


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers MiniPOD RX
Page 191

Data Sheet
12
In Stock
1: $220.57
2: $215.61
10: $214.41
25: $207.31
50: $199.02



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-821FN1Z
Enlarge
AFBR-821FN1Z

New Product
New Product


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers MiniPOD RX
Page 191

Data Sheet
24
In Stock
1: $220.57
2: $215.61
10: $214.41
25: $207.31
50: $199.02



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1003
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 3.0M
Page 1,576

Data Sheet
8
In Stock
1: $294.69
5: $285.76



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1005
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 5.0M
Page 1,576

Data Sheet
9
In Stock
1: $301.74
5: $292.60



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-5101
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 1.0M
Data Sheet 9
In Stock
1: $308.34
5: $176.02



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2902854
Enlarge
2902854

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers FL MC EF 1300 MM ST
Data Sheet 12
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $319.00
5: $305.12
10: $293.47
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-RUS500Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables BLK PLAST CABLE SMPL X 500 MTRSRoHS
Data Sheet 49
In Stock
1: $320.18
2: $312.98
10: $311.24
25: $300.93
50: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106415-2005
Enlarge
106415-2005

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies IPASS+ HD AOC LEN 5M 3.00MM DIA
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $341.00
5: $317.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-811FN1Z
Enlarge
AFBR-811FN1Z

New Product
New Product


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers MiniPOD TX
Page 191

Data Sheet
5
In Stock
1: $343.59
2: $341.68
5: $336.97
10: $330.36
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-811FH1Z
Enlarge
AFBR-811FH1Z

New Product
New Product


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers MiniPOD TX
Page 191

Data Sheet
10
In Stock
1: $343.59
2: $341.68
5: $336.97
10: $330.36
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1020
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 20.0M
Data Sheet 6
In Stock
1: $358.56
5: $347.70



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI 10123196-200S003
Enlarge
10123196-200S003

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MINI-SAS HD AOC 48GBS, 3M
Page 1,556

Data Sheet
10
In Stock
1: $365.56
2: $357.74
5: $352.52
10: $347.28
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2902856
Enlarge
2902856

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers FL MC EF 1300 SM SC
Data Sheet 11
In Stock
1: $399.00
5: $381.64
10: $367.07
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2708371
Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PSI-MOS-RS232/ FO 850 E
Data Sheet 9
In Stock
1: $446.00
5: $426.59
10: $410.30
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106601-1150
Enlarge
106601-1150

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors VITA 66.1 DAUGHTER CARD ASSY
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $627.14
5: $555.69



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106601-1050
Enlarge
106601-1050

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors VITA 66.1 BACKPLANE ASSY
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $650.27
5: $624.60



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2732486
Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers IBS RL 24 DIO 4/2/4- LK-2MBD
Data Sheet 5
In Stock
1: $848.00
5: $780.19
10: $780.16
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2708326
Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PSI-MOS-RS485W2/ FO 850 T
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $880.00
5: $841.71
10: $809.60
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2708261
Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PSI-MOS PROFIB/FO 850 T
Data Sheet 4
In Stock
1: $880.00
5: $841.71
10: $809.60
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI ICD150GVP2410-05
Enlarge
ICD150GVP2410-05

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CXP AOC 150GBS, 5M
Page 1,556

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $1,109.74
2: $1,093.56
5: $1,077.27
10: $1,052.05
25: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI ICD150GVP2410-03
Enlarge
ICD150GVP2410-03

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CXP AOC 150GBS, 3M
Page 1,556

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $1,117.96
2: $1,101.65
5: $1,085.25
10: $1,059.84
25: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI ICD120GVP2420-03
Enlarge
ICD120GVP2420-03

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CXP TO QSFP AOC 120GBS, 3M
Page 1,556

Data Sheet
1
In Stock
1: $1,377.07
2: $1,356.56



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI ICD120GVP2420-05
Enlarge
ICD120GVP2420-05

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CXP TO QSFP AOC 120GBS, 5M
Page 1,556

Data Sheet
2
In Stock
1: $1,390.84
2: $1,370.13



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
17879