Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback         
    
Cart  
 |    Change Country  Change Location  USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Molex 106005-1100
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MPO LOOPBACK 12 FIBER 50/125
Data Sheet 17
In Stock
1: $90.59
5: $87.87
10: $85.23
25: $82.67
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-EUS100Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables Blk POF Smplx 100 Mt rs Uncon RoHS
Data Sheet 17
In Stock
1: $96.29
2: $93.08
5: $91.47
10: $88.27
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFCT-5765ATPZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 20
In Stock
1: $98.30
2: $95.02
5: $93.38
10: $90.11
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFCT-5971LZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 56
In Stock
1: $99.66
2: $96.34
5: $94.68
10: $91.36
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 74757-2301
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP COPR PATCH CBL 3M LENGTH 28 AWG
Page 1,576

Data Sheet
72
In Stock
1: $100.52
5: $97.00
10: $96.93
25: $92.00
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFCT-5971ALZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 35
In Stock
1: $109.63
2: $105.97
5: $104.14
10: $100.49
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-010.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+,10m
Page 1,443

Data Sheet
36
In Stock
1: $127.08
5: $102.41



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-020.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+, 20m
Page 1,443

Data Sheet
30
In Stock
1: $136.79
5: $110.24



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-703SDDZ
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 12
In Stock
1: $139.79
2: $137.29
5: $133.51
10: $132.80
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-720XPDZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 11
In Stock
1: $168.09
2: $164.31
10: $163.40
25: $157.99
50: $151.67



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 111025-1201
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies IPASS+ CXP CBL ASBY 12X 84P 1.0M LENGTH
Page 1,577

Data Sheet
8
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $184.20
5: $171.92



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFCT-5944ALZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 20
In Stock
1: $195.28
2: $190.89
10: $189.83
25: $183.54
50: $176.20



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106005-1602
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MTP LOOPBACK 24CH, MM 50/125
Data Sheet 19
In Stock
1: $204.61
5: $178.44



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFCT-57D5ATPZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 18
In Stock
1: $204.92
2: $200.31
10: $199.19
25: $192.60
50: $184.90



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-821RH1Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers MiniPOD RX
Page 191

Data Sheet
12
In Stock
1: $220.57
2: $215.61
10: $214.41
25: $207.31
50: $199.02



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-821FN1Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers MiniPOD RX
Page 191

Data Sheet
24
In Stock
1: $220.57
2: $215.61
10: $214.41
25: $207.31
50: $199.02



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-821FH1Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers MiniPOD RX
Page 191

Data Sheet
17
In Stock
1: $220.57
2: $215.61
10: $214.41
25: $207.31
50: $199.02



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cables FIBER OPTIC
Data Sheet 14
In Stock
1: $224.40
2: $194.58
5: $172.34
10: $156.73
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI ICD040GVP163D-10
 Enlarge
FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ AOC 40GBS, 10M
Page 1,556

Data Sheet
8
In Stock
1: $292.30
2: $287.43
5: $285.00
10: $282.56
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Honeywell HOD4013-132/BBA Honeywell Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers FIBER OPTIC PRODUCTS
Data Sheet 10
In Stock
1: $298.30
10: $245.42
50: $236.96



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Molex 106410-1005
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 5.0M
Page 1,576

Data Sheet
8
In Stock
1: $301.74
5: $292.60



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106283-5101
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 1.0M
Data Sheet 14
In Stock
1: $308.34
5: $176.02



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-77D1SZ
 Enlarge
AFBR-77D1SZ

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers MicroPOD Tx 10G
Data Sheet 9
In Stock
1: $310.92
2: $303.93
10: $302.24
25: $292.23
50: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-RUS500Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables BLK PLAST CABLE SMPL X 500 MTRSRoHS
Data Sheet 17
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $320.18
2: $312.98
10: $311.24
25: $300.93
50: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Phoenix Contact 2902854
 Enlarge
Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers FL MC EF 1300 MM ST
Data Sheet 11
In Stock
1: $325.00
5: $310.86
10: $301.00
25: $298.99
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
17872
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications