Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Avago Technologies HFBR-57E0LZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers MM LC SFP OC3/FE/TX- DIS STDDL RoHS
Data Sheet 61
In Stock
1: $54.71
2: $52.73
5: $51.08
10: $49.43
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-57E0APZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers MM LC SFP OC3/FE EX TP BL DL ROHS
Data Sheet 38
In Stock
1: $60.75
2: $58.55
5: $56.72
10: $54.89
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFCT-5715PZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Page 191

Data Sheet
98
In Stock
1: $61.78
2: $59.72
5: $58.69
10: $57.67
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-57D9AMZ
Enlarge
AFBR-57D9AMZ

New Product
New Product


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SFP+ 850nm 8GbE SR MMF, Gen 4
Data Sheet 63
In Stock
1: $63.81
2: $61.68
5: $60.62
10: $59.56
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-57E5APZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers MM LC SFP FE DMI
Data Sheet 30
In Stock
1: $64.20
2: $62.06
5: $60.99
10: $59.92
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFCT-5715APZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 57
In Stock
1: $64.87
2: $62.71
5: $61.63
10: $60.55
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-5912EZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers GbE SFF MM MT-RJ VCS EL Txcvr RoHS
Data Sheet 23
In Stock
1: $69.33
2: $67.02
5: $65.86
10: $64.71
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFCT-5805BZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 23
In Stock
1: $69.83
2: $67.50
5: $66.34
10: $65.18
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies ABCU-5730RZ
Enlarge
ABCU-5730RZ

New Product
New Product


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SGMII
Data Sheet 25
In Stock
1: $70.36
2: $68.01
5: $66.84
10: $65.67
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-57J9AMZ
Enlarge
AFBR-57J9AMZ

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SFP 850nm 6GbE SR MMF Gen 4
Data Sheet 58
In Stock
1: $70.47
2: $68.12
5: $66.94
10: $65.77
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-59L1ALZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers MM 1G FC/1 GbE PTH S FF Ex Tp RoHS
Data Sheet 18
In Stock
1: $83.62
2: $80.74
5: $79.29
10: $77.11
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106005-1100
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MPO LOOPBACK 12 FIBER 50/125
Data Sheet 16
In Stock
1: $90.59
5: $87.87
10: $85.23
25: $82.67
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-EUS100Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables Blk POF Smplx 100 Mt rs Uncon RoHS
Data Sheet 17
In Stock
1: $93.08
2: $89.88
5: $88.27
10: $85.84
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-010.0-0
Enlarge
6A11-A0121-010.0-0

New Product
New Product


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+,10m
Page 1,443

Data Sheet
36
In Stock
1: $106.78
5: $97.08



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-709ASMZ
Enlarge
AFBR-709ASMZ

New Product
New Product


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 10GE SFP+ SR, Gen4
Data Sheet 54
In Stock
1: $108.58
2: $104.84
5: $102.97
10: $100.13
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-020.0-0
Enlarge
6A11-A0121-020.0-0

New Product
New Product


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+, 20m
Page 1,443

Data Sheet
30
In Stock
1: $113.35
5: $103.05



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-RUD100Z
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cables BLK PLAST CABLE DPLX 100 MTRS RoHS
Data Sheet 27
In Stock
1: $133.75
2: $132.41
5: $128.76
10: $125.20
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106005-1602
Enlarge
106005-1602

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Connectors MTP LOOPBACK 24CH, MM 50/125
Data Sheet 19
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $136.95
5: $126.41



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFCT-5944ALZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 7
In Stock
1: $195.28
2: $190.89
5: $189.83
10: $187.21
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Specialty 6A11-A0121-035.0-0
Enlarge
6A11-A0121-035.0-0

New Product
New Product


3M Electronic Specialty Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+, 35m
Data Sheet 10
In Stock
1: $207.00
5: $195.96



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-821FH1Z
Enlarge
AFBR-821FH1Z

New Product
New Product


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers MiniPOD RX
Page 191

Data Sheet
16
In Stock
1: $220.57
2: $215.61
5: $214.41
10: $211.46
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-821FN1Z
Enlarge
AFBR-821FN1Z

New Product
New Product


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers MiniPOD RX
Page 191

Data Sheet
24
In Stock
1: $220.57
2: $215.61
5: $214.41
10: $211.46
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-821RH1Z
Enlarge
AFBR-821RH1Z

New Product
New Product


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers MiniPOD RX
Page 191

Data Sheet
11
In Stock
1: $220.57
2: $215.61
5: $214.41
10: $211.46
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFCT-701SDDZ
Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 7
In Stock
1: $275.90
2: $269.70
5: $268.20
10: $264.51
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molex 106410-1003
Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 3.0M
Page 1,576

Data Sheet
10
In Stock
1: $294.69
5: $285.76



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
17742