|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics > Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers
Category   Optoelectronics >  Fiber Optics >  Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers

Available Filters 1,013 Matches  

Manufacturer
Reset
 
Product
Reset
 
Data Rate
Reset
 
Wavelength
Reset
 
Maximum Output Current
Reset
 
Operating Supply Voltage
Reset
 
Maximum Operating Temperature
Reset
 
Minimum Operating Temperature
Reset
 
Package / Case
Reset
 
Series
Reset
 
Packaging
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Product Data Rate Wavelength Maximum Output Current Operating Supply Voltage Maximum Operating Temperature Minimum Operating Temperature Package / Case Series Packaging
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Product AscendingSort by Product DescendingSort by Data Rate AscendingSort by Data Rate DescendingSort by Wavelength AscendingSort by Wavelength DescendingSort by Maximum Output Current AscendingSort by Maximum Output Current DescendingSort by Operating Supply Voltage AscendingSort by Operating Supply Voltage DescendingSort by Maximum Operating Temperature AscendingSort by Maximum Operating Temperature DescendingSort by Minimum Operating Temperature AscendingSort by Minimum Operating Temperature DescendingSort by Package / Case AscendingSort by Package / Case DescendingSort by Series AscendingSort by Series DescendingSort by Packaging AscendingSort by Packaging Descending
Avago Technologies AFBR-2521CZ
 Enlarge
AFBR-2521CZ

New Product
New Product


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers HORIZONTAL 5MBAUD Rx 3.3V + 5V
Data Sheet 200
In Stock
1: $13.13
10: $11.77
25: $10.29
50: $9.12
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Receivers 5 MBd 685 nm 10 mA 3.3 V, 5 V + 85 C - 40 C 18.8 mm x 10.16 mm x 7.62 mm Bulk
Avago Technologies AFBR-59F3Z
 Enlarge
AFBR-59F3Z

New Product
New Product


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers COMPACT 650NM GBIT TRX
Data Sheet 210
In Stock
1: $25.25
5: $24.62
10: $22.09
25: $19.56
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transceivers 1 Gb/s 650 nm 55 mA 3.3 V + 70 C 0 C 24.4 mm x 15.9 mm x 15.5 mm Bulk
Avago Technologies AFBR-390575RZ
 Enlarge
AFBR-390575RZ

New Product
New Product


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers REGULUS FLEX SH LINK 5MBAUD, 3INCH
Data Sheet 240
In Stock
1: $25.68
5: $25.03
10: $22.47
25: $19.90
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transceivers 5 MBd 650 nm 30 mA 3.3 V/5 V + 85 C - 40 C 81.26 mm x 10.16 mm x 7.7 mm Bulk
Avago Technologies AFBR-390500RZ
 Enlarge
AFBR-390500RZ

New Product
New Product


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers REGULUS FLEX SH LINK 5MBAUD, 4INCH
Data Sheet 240
In Stock
1: $34.24
5: $33.38
10: $29.96
25: $26.53
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transceivers 5 MBd 650 nm 30 mA 3.3 V/5 V + 85 C - 40 C 106.66 mm x 10.16 mm x 7.7 mm Bulk
Avago Technologies AFBR-59F2Z
 Enlarge
AFBR-59F2Z

New Product
New Product


Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers BARE FIBER CLAMP 250MBd LVDS
Data Sheet 55
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $25.25
5: $24.62
10: $22.09
25: $19.56
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transceivers 250 MBd 650 nm 40 mA 3.3 V + 85 C - 40 C 24.4 mm x 15.9 mm x 15.5 mm Bulk
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN 10GBASE-SR/SW 1200Mx-SNL-I trnscvr
Page 203

Data Sheet
1,150
In Stock
1: $82.64
5: $80.62
10: $77.96
25: $74.28
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transceivers 9.95 GBd to 10.5 GBd 860 nm 3.14 V to 3.46 V + 70 C 0 C Tray
Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 1310nmFP GigE 1x FC 1.25Gb/s trnscvr10km
Page 203

Data Sheet
708
In Stock
1: $64.59
5: $64.00
10: $62.01
25: $58.19
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transceivers 1.25 GBd 1310 nm 3 V to 3.6 V + 85 C - 40 C Tray
Finisar FCLF-8521-3
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 3.3V, RJ-45 conn w/ serial ID, 100m
Page 203

Data Sheet
790
In Stock
1: $64.97
5: $64.29
10: $62.26
25: $58.40
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transceivers 1.25 GBd 3.13 V to 3.47 V + 85 C 0 C Tray
Avago Technologies SP000063855
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SFH 551/1-1V
Data Sheet 3,077
In Stock
1: $12.77
10: $11.44
25: $10.01
50: $8.87
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Receivers 5 MBd 700 nm 50 mA 5 V + 85 C - 40 C Bulk
Avago Technologies HFBR-1414TZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Low Cost Hi Pwr STT FO Tx-Pb Free
Page 197

Data Sheet
1,359
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $20.53
10: $18.40
25: $16.10
50: $14.26
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transmitters 160 MBd 820 nm 5 V + 85 C - 40 C - Tube
Avago Technologies HFBR-2412TZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers LOW COST 5MBD STT FO RX-Pb Free
Page 197

Data Sheet
1,302
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $20.53
10: $18.40
25: $16.10
50: $14.26
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Receivers 5 MBd 820 nm 25 mA 5 V + 85 C - 40 C Tube
Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers GigE 1x/2x FC, 2.128 Gb/s trnscvr, 550m
Page 203

Data Sheet
693
In Stock
1: $36.17
5: $35.01
10: $34.45
25: $32.50
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transceivers 2.125 GBd 850 nm 3.15 V to 3.46 V + 85 C - 40 C Tray
Finisar FCLF8521P2BTL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 3.3V, RJ-45 conn w/ serial ID, 100m
Page 203

Data Sheet
235
In Stock
1: $68.76
5: $68.12
10: $66.01
25: $61.94
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transceivers 1.25 GBd 3.13 V to 3.47 V + 85 C - 40 C Tray
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN 10GBASE-SR/SW 1000BASE-SX trnscvr
Page 203

Data Sheet
200
In Stock
1: $87.41
5: $85.27
10: $82.45
25: $78.57
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transceivers 9.95 GBd to 10.3 GBd 860 nm 3.14 V to 3.46 V + 70 C 0 C Tray
Avago Technologies AFBR-709SMZ
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 10GE SFP+ SR, Gen4
Data Sheet 319
In Stock
1: $94.69
2: $91.53
5: $89.95
10: $86.80
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transceivers 10 GBd 850 nm 3.3 V + 85 C - 40 C SFP-20 Tray
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN, 10GBASE-LR/LW 1200SM-LL-L 10km
Page 203

Data Sheet
215
In Stock
1: $167.63
5: $163.38
10: $160.08
25: $154.25
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transceivers 9.95 GBd to 10.5 GBd 1355 nm 3.14 V to 3.46 V + 70 C - 5 C Tray
Finisar FTLX1471D3BTL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN, 10GBASE-LR 1200 1200SM-LL-L 10km
Page 203

Data Sheet
78
In Stock
1: $195.08
5: $190.14
10: $186.31
25: $179.52
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transceivers 9.95 GBd to 10.5 GBd 1355 nm 3.14 V to 3.46 V + 85 C - 40 C Tray
Finisar FTLX1472M3BCL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN 10GBASE-LW/LR,1 1200SM-LL-L 10km
Page 203

Data Sheet
125
In Stock
1: $197.97
5: $192.95
10: $189.07
25: $182.18
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transceivers 8.5 GBd, 9.95 GBd to 11.3 GBd 1330 nm 3.14 V to 3.46 V + 75 C - 5 C Tray
Finisar FTLF1428P2BNV
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 2x/4x/8x FC 8.5 Gb/s trnscvr LC conn 10km
Page 203

Data Sheet
111
In Stock
1: $232.65
5: $226.76
10: $222.19
25: $214.09
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transceivers 8.5 GBd 1345 nm 3 V to 3.6 V + 85 C - 5 C Tray
Avago Technologies AFBR-79EQDZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 62
In Stock
1: $299.38
2: $292.65
10: $291.02
25: $281.38
50: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transceivers 10.3125 GBd 850 nm 20 mA 3.3 V + 70 C 0 C 71 mm x 18.35 mm x 12.9 mm
Finisar FTL410QD2C
 Enlarge
FTL410QD2C

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 4x10.5GParallelVCSEL QSFP, 3.3V, 40GBase
Page 203

Data Sheet
56
In Stock
1: $443.99
5: $437.50
10: $427.43
25: $404.17
50: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transceivers 41.2 Gb/s 860 nm 3.3 V + 70 C 0 C
Finisar FTLX1812M3BCL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Multi-rate trnscvr single mode, 3.3/5V
Page 203

Data Sheet
21
In Stock
1: $1,008.18
5: $970.00
10: $953.31
25: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transceivers 8.5 GBd to 11.32 GBd 1565 nm 3.13 V to 3.46 V, 4.75 V to 5.25 V + 70 C 0 C Tray
Avago Technologies HFBR-2524Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers V-LINK HORIZONAL STD RCVR RoHS
Page 197

Data Sheet
1,163
In Stock
1: $11.77
10: $10.59
25: $8.47
100: $7.26
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Receivers 1 MBd 660 nm 25 mA 5 V + 85 C - 40 C - Tube
Avago Technologies HFBR-2521Z Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers V-LINK HORIZ 5MBd RC VR RoHS
Page 197

Data Sheet
1,210
In Stock
1: $11.77
10: $10.59
25: $8.47
100: $7.26
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Receivers 5 MBd 660 nm 25 mA 5 V + 85 C - 40 C - Tube
Avago Technologies SP000063814
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SFH 756V
Data Sheet 1,642
In Stock
1: $11.77
10: $10.59
25: $8.47
100: $7.26
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Transmitters 10 MBd 650 nm 3 V + 85 C - 40 C Bulk
Compare up to 20 parts.
1013
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications