Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback         
    
Cart  
 |    Change Country  Change Location  USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Finisar FTL4C1QM1C
 Enlarge
FTL4C1QM1C

New Product
New Product


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 10km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
Page 196

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $2,159.94
5: $2,076.26



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLX2071D333
 Enlarge
FTLX2071D333

New Product
New Product


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 10km Multirate SFP+ Bidirectional 1331nm
Page 196

Data Sheet
7
In Stock
1: $258.67
5: $252.11
10: $247.03
25: $238.03
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLX2071D327
 Enlarge
FTLX2071D327

New Product
New Product


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 10km Multirate SFP+ Bidirectional 1271nm
Page 196

Data Sheet
7
In Stock
1: $258.67
5: $252.11
10: $247.03
25: $238.03
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN 10GBASE-SR/SW 1200Mx-SNL-I trnscvr
Page 196

Data Sheet
604
In Stock
1: $82.64
5: $80.62
10: $77.96
25: $74.28
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FCBGD10CD1C03
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 12x10Gbps Optical CXP Male 3m
Data Sheet 34
In Stock
1: $1,017.28
5: $978.75
10: $961.92
25: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies SP000063855
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SFH 551/1-1V
Data Sheet 3,423
In Stock
1: $12.77
10: $11.44
25: $10.01
50: $8.87
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers GigE 1x/2x FC, 2.128 Gb/s trnscvr, 550m
Page 196

Data Sheet
601
In Stock
1: $36.17
5: $35.01
10: $34.45
25: $32.50
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-57R5APZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Page 191

Data Sheet
580
In Stock
1: $45.91
5: $43.56
10: $41.98
20: $39.36
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 1310nmFP GigE 1x FC 1.25Gb/s trnscvr10km
Page 196

Data Sheet
479
In Stock
1: $64.59
5: $64.00
10: $62.01
25: $58.19
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FCLF-8521-3
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 3.3V, RJ-45 conn w/ serial ID, 100m
Page 196

Data Sheet
353
In Stock
1: $64.97
5: $64.29
10: $62.26
25: $58.40
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-57D9AMZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SFP+ 850nm 8GbE SR MMF, Gen 4
Data Sheet 257
In Stock
1: $68.07
2: $65.94
5: $63.81
10: $61.82
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN, 10GBASE-LR/LW 1200SM-LL-L 10km
Page 196

Data Sheet
150
In Stock
1: $167.63
5: $163.38
10: $160.08
25: $154.25
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLX1472M3BCL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN 10GBASE-LW/LR,1 1200SM-LL-L 10km
Page 196

Data Sheet
85
In Stock
1: $197.97
5: $192.95
10: $189.07
25: $182.18
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLF1428P2BNV
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 2x/4x/8x FC 8.5 Gb/s trnscvr LC conn 10km
Page 196

Data Sheet
117
In Stock
1: $232.65
5: $226.76
10: $222.19
25: $214.09
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-79EQDZ Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
Data Sheet 89
In Stock
1: $299.38
2: $292.65
10: $291.02
25: $281.38
50: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTL410QE2C
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 4x10.5G Para VCSEL array, 4x10.5G PIN
Page 196

Data Sheet
48
In Stock
1: $316.47
5: $308.45
10: $302.23
25: $291.22
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTL410QD2C
 Enlarge
FTL410QD2C

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 4x10.5GParallelVCSEL QSFP, 3.3V, 40GBase
Page 196

Data Sheet
33
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $443.99
5: $437.50
10: $427.43
25: $404.17
50: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTLX1812M3BCL
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Multi-rate trnscvr single mode, 3.3/5V
Page 196

Data Sheet
21
In Stock
1: $1,008.18
5: $970.00
10: $953.31
25: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FTL4C1QE1C
 Enlarge
FTL4C1QE1C

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Finisar Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 4x10G CWDM,4x10G PIN QSFP+ single mode
Page 196

Data Sheet
8
In Stock
1: $1,849.00
5: $1,777.36



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Finisar FDB-1043
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Development Tools Breakout Eval Brd C.wr/CXP 1-12.5Gbps
Page 196

Data Sheet
9
In Stock
1: $2,500.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-2521Z Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers V-LINK HORIZ 5MBd RC VR RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
1,278
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $11.77
10: $10.59
25: $8.47
100: $7.26
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-2522Z Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers V-LINK HORIZ 1MBd RC VR RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
1,081
In Stock
1: $11.77
10: $10.59
25: $8.47
100: $7.26
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies SP000063814
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SFH 756V
Data Sheet 1,743
In Stock
1: $11.77
10: $10.59
25: $8.47
100: $7.26
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies HFBR-1521Z Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Versatile Link Horiz 5MBd Tx RoHS
Page 190

Data Sheet
1,605
In Stock
1: $11.77
10: $10.59
25: $8.47
100: $7.26
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Avago Technologies AFBR-1529Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers V-Link Horz 10MBd 50m POF, 2.3 V
Page 190

Data Sheet
974
In Stock
1: $12.60
10: $11.30
25: $9.88
50: $8.75
100: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
18036
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications