Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Embedded Solutions > Ethernet & Communication Modules

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Multi-Tech Systems MT2492SMI-L-92
Enlarge
Multi-Tech Systems Dial Up Modules V.92 Serial Data Only - 3.3V
Data Sheet 17
In Stock
1: $24.12
10: $24.02
25: $23.86
50: $23.55
100: $23.28



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
WIZ550S2E-232

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


WIZnet Ethernet Modules WIZ550S2E with RS-232 Base Board
19
In Stock
1: $32.75
50: $30.64
100: $28.78
250: $27.14



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
WIZnet WIZ125SR
Enlarge
WIZnet Ethernet Modules BOARD TYPE SERIAL-ENET MOD
Data Sheet 12
In Stock
1: $34.33
50: $32.86
100: $31.94
250: $31.08



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
WIZ550S2E-485

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


WIZnet Ethernet Modules WIZ550S2E with RS485/422 Base Board
10
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $36.20
50: $33.87
100: $31.81
250: $30.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multi-Tech Systems MT5656RJ-92.R3
Enlarge
Multi-Tech Systems Dial Up Modules V.92 Serial Data Only - 5V
Data Sheet 13
In Stock
1: $42.35
10: $42.17
25: $41.89
50: $41.43
100: $40.30



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Silex Technology SX-3000EDM-SP
Enlarge
Silex Technology Networking Modules Gigabit USB Device Server Module Single
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $104.48
10: $102.94
50: $100.00
100: $97.90



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Silex Technology SX-520-0031
Enlarge
Silex Technology Ethernet Modules Single Prt RS232 ethernet-RS232 DB9M
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $108.57
5: $105.56
10: $102.70
50: $100.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
B&B Electronics EIS-M-ST
Enlarge
B&B Electronics Ethernet Modules MED CONV 10/100 100FX Multi-Mode ST
Page 45

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $139.95
10: $129.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
B&B Electronics SFP-1000SX-M-550M-T
Enlarge
B&B Electronics Ethernet Modules SFP MODULE 1000BASE-SX, MM 550M
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $161.65
2: $149.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
B&B Electronics EIS-G-SFP
Enlarge
B&B Electronics Ethernet Modules MED CONV 1000BASE-T Eth Med Conv (Gbit)
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $161.65
2: $149.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
B&B Electronics ESW205-T
Enlarge
B&B Electronics Ethernet Modules 5 PORT ETN UNMANAGED SWITCH
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $184.32
2: $174.04



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
B&B Electronics ESP902
Enlarge
B&B Electronics Ethernet Modules 2 Port Ethernet Srvr w/ Power Supply
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $200.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
B&B Electronics SFP-1000LX-S-10KM-T
Enlarge
B&B Electronics Ethernet Modules SFP MODULE 1000BASE-LX, SM 10KM
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $204.91
2: $193.49



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
B&B Electronics EIRP305-24V-T
Enlarge
B&B Electronics Ethernet Modules 5 PORT ETHERNET SWITCH W/ 4PoE PORTS
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $307.88
2: $290.72



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
B&B Electronics ESW205-SC
Enlarge
B&B Electronics Ethernet Modules 5 PORT ETN UNMANAGED SWITCH
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $328.47
2: $310.16



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
B&B Electronics ESR902
Enlarge
B&B Electronics Ethernet Modules 2 PORT ETH SERV DIN & WIDE POW
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $339.80
2: $320.86



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
B&B Electronics ESR904
Enlarge
B&B Electronics Ethernet Modules 4 PORT ETH SERV DIN & WIDE POW
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $514.85
2: $486.15



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
B&B Electronics MESR902T
Enlarge
B&B Electronics Networking Modules DIN ESS, 2 PORT, CU Ind Modbus Eth to SS
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $573.97
2: $514.35



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
B&B Electronics ESE-400D
Enlarge
B&B Electronics Networking Modules Device Server 8 port
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $728.15
2: $687.56



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TCSESU053FN0

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Schneider Electric Ethernet Modules CONNEXIUM UNMANAGED SWITCH 5TX
1
In Stock
1: $179.64
5: $169.67
10: $152.02
25: $145.99
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Silex Technology Ethernet Modules USB Device Server 10/100/1000 Ethernet
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $200.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


EH3620ETTS-6.000M

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Ecliptek Dial Up Modules
4
In Stock
1: $63.20
2: $60.03
5: $56.87
10: $53.72
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Lantronix XPC10010MS-01
Enlarge
XPC10010MS-01

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Lantronix Networking Modules xPico Device Server IAP Modbus Sample
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $33.60
10: $32.11
50: $29.81
100: $28.29



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Lantronix MPR300200S-01
Enlarge
Lantronix Ethernet Modules MatchPort AR Device Server, AES, Sample
This product may require additional documentation to export from the United States.
Page 60

Data Sheet
2
In Stock
1: $49.95



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Digi International Networking Modules Digi Connect ME Mod 8MB SDRAM 2MB Flash
This product may require additional documentation to export from the United States.
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $52.50



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
882