Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Embedded Solutions > Ethernet & Communication Modules

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing Descending
Silex Technology SX-3000EDM-SP
Enlarge
Silex Technology Networking Modules Gigabit USB Device Server Module Single
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $104.48
10: $102.94
50: $100.00
100: $97.90



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Silex Technology SX-520-0031
Enlarge
Silex Technology Ethernet Modules Single Prt RS232 ethernet-RS232 DB9M
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $108.57
5: $105.56
10: $102.70
50: $100.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
B&B Electronics EIS-M-ST
Enlarge
B&B Electronics Ethernet Modules MED CONV 10/100 100FX Multi-Mode ST
Page 45

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $139.95
10: $129.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
B&B Electronics ESP901
Enlarge
B&B Electronics Ethernet Modules 1 Port Ethernet Srvr w/ Power Supply
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $150.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
B&B Electronics SFP-1000SX-M-550M-T
Enlarge
B&B Electronics Ethernet Modules SFP MODULE 1000BASE-SX, MM 550M
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $161.65
2: $149.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
B&B Electronics EIS-G-SFP
Enlarge
B&B Electronics Ethernet Modules MED CONV 1000BASE-T Eth Med Conv (Gbit)
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $161.65
2: $149.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
B&B Electronics ESW205-T
Enlarge
B&B Electronics Ethernet Modules 5 PORT ETN UNMANAGED SWITCH
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $184.32
2: $174.04



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
B&B Electronics ESP902
Enlarge
B&B Electronics Ethernet Modules 2 Port Ethernet Srvr w/ Power Supply
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $200.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
B&B Electronics SFP-1000LX-S-10KM-T
Enlarge
B&B Electronics Ethernet Modules SFP MODULE 1000BASE-LX, SM 10KM
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $204.91
2: $193.49



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
B&B Electronics EIRP305-24V-T
Enlarge
B&B Electronics Ethernet Modules 5 PORT ETHERNET SWITCH W/ 4PoE PORTS
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $307.88
2: $290.72



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
B&B Electronics ESW205-SC
Enlarge
B&B Electronics Ethernet Modules 5 PORT ETN UNMANAGED SWITCH
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $328.47
2: $310.16



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
B&B Electronics ESR902
Enlarge
B&B Electronics Ethernet Modules 2 PORT ETH SERV DIN & WIDE POW
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $339.80
2: $320.86



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
B&B Electronics ESR904
Enlarge
B&B Electronics Ethernet Modules 4 PORT ETH SERV DIN & WIDE POW
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $514.85
2: $486.15



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
B&B Electronics MESR902T
Enlarge
B&B Electronics Networking Modules DIN ESS, 2 PORT, CU Ind Modbus Eth to SS
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $573.97
2: $514.35



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TCSESU053FN0

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Schneider Electric Ethernet Modules CONNEXIUM UNMANAGED SWITCH 5TX
1
In Stock
1: $172.71
5: $163.12
10: $146.16
25: $140.40
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Silex Technology Ethernet Modules USB Device Server 10/100/1000 Ethernet
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $200.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


EH3620ETTS-6.000M

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Ecliptek Dial Up Modules
4
In Stock
1: $63.20
2: $60.03
5: $56.87
10: $53.72
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


Lantronix XPC10010MS-01
Enlarge
XPC10010MS-01

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Lantronix Networking Modules xPico Device Server IAP Modbus Sample
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $33.60
10: $32.11
50: $29.81
100: $28.29



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Lantronix MPR300200S-01
Enlarge
Lantronix Ethernet Modules MatchPort AR Device Server, AES, Sample
This product may require additional documentation to export from the United States.
Page 60

Data Sheet
2
In Stock
1: $49.95



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Digi International Networking Modules Digi Connect ME Mod 8MB SDRAM 2MB Flash
This product may require additional documentation to export from the United States.
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $52.50



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Microchip Technology TDKEZW5
Enlarge
Microchip Technology Ethernet Modules CCS EZ Web Lynx 5V Module
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $54.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Digi International Networking Modules Digi Connect ME Mod 8MB SDRAM 2MB Flash
This product may require additional documentation to export from the United States.
Data Sheet 2
In Stock
1: $55.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Lantronix MPR400300S-01
Enlarge
Lantronix Ethernet Modules MatchPort AR w/ 8MB Flash w/Evol OS Smpl
This product may require additional documentation to export from the United States.
Page 60

Data Sheet
1
In Stock
1: $56.25



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Digi International X2-Z11-EC-A
Enlarge
Digi International Networking Modules X2 Gateway Commrcl w/Xbee & Antennas
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $108.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
HARTING 20761033000
Enlarge
HARTING Ethernet Modules ETHERNET SWITCH ECON 2030-A, 3 PORT
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $108.37
5: $104.20



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
879