Contact Mouser (USA)  (800) 346-6873     |     Feedback        
View Cart     |     Change Location  USD
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > 3M > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic > Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Category   3M >  Wire & Cable >  Fiber Optic >  Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Applied Filters

  


Available Filters 281 Matches  


Mode
Reset
 
Port Type
Reset
 
Application
Reset
 
Connector End A
Reset
 
Connector End B
Reset
 
Cable Type
Reset
 
Length
Reset
 
Number of Fibers
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Mode Port Type Application Connector End A Connector End B Cable Type Length Number of Fibers
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Mode AscendingSort by Mode DescendingSort by Port Type AscendingSort by Port Type DescendingSort by Application AscendingSort by Application DescendingSort by Connector End A AscendingSort by Connector End A DescendingSort by Connector End B AscendingSort by Connector End B DescendingSort by Cable Type AscendingSort by Cable Type DescendingSort by Length AscendingSort by Length DescendingSort by Number of Fibers AscendingSort by Number of Fibers Descending
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-010.0-0
Enlarge
6A11-A0121-010.0-0

New Product
New Product


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+,10m
Page 1,443

Data Sheet
46
In Stock
1: $106.78
5: $97.08



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Simplex Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes SFP SFP Buffered Fiber 10 m 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-020.0-0
Enlarge
6A11-A0121-020.0-0

New Product
New Product


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+, 20m
Page 1,443

Data Sheet
30
In Stock
1: $113.35
5: $103.05



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Simplex Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes SFP SFP Buffered Fiber 20 m 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-003.0-0
Enlarge
6A11-A0121-003.0-0

New Product
New Product


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+, 3m
Page 1,443

Data Sheet
11
In Stock
1: $92.00
5: $83.64



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Simplex Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes SFP SFP Buffered Fiber 3 m 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-005.0-0
Enlarge
6A11-A0121-005.0-0

New Product
New Product


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+, 5m
Page 1,443

Data Sheet
12
In Stock
1: $95.28
5: $86.62



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Simplex Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes SFP SFP Buffered Fiber 5 m 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-007.0-0
Enlarge
6A11-A0121-007.0-0

New Product
New Product


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+, 7m
Page 1,443

Data Sheet
14
In Stock
1: $101.85
5: $92.60



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Simplex Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes SFP SFP Buffered Fiber 7 m 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-D0421-010.0-0
Enlarge
6A22-D0421-010.0-0

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ PLENUM THERMO PLASTIC 10m ORANGE
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $313.37



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Plenum QSFP QSFP 10 m
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-D0421-003.0-0
Enlarge
6A22-D0421-003.0-0

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ PLENUM THERMO PLASTIC 3m ORANGE
Data Sheet 3
In Stock
1: $313.37



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Plenum QSFP QSFP 3 m
3M Electronic Specialty 4460-D/FO
Enlarge
3M Electronic Specialty Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SHIELD BOND CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY
Data Sheet 100
In Stock
1: $5.38
25: $4.96
100: $4.62
500: $4.31
1,000: $3.63



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A25-A0421-003.0-0
Enlarge
6A25-A0421-003.0-0

New Product
New Product


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP,40GbE/10GbE,3M 4CH SFP Fan-out,OM2+
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $333.30
10: $322.19
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Plenum QSFP SFP Ribbon Fiber 3 m 4
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-A0421-007.0-0
Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 7M ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE QSFP APP
Data Sheet 1
In Stock
1: $298.43
5: $271.30



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-A0421-010.0-0
Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 10M ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE QSFP APP
Data Sheet 19
Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $298.43
5: $271.30



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-A0421-005.0-0
Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 5M ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE QSFP APP
Data Sheet 36
Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $298.43
5: $271.30



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


3M Electronic Specialty 6A22-A0421-003.0-0
Enlarge
3M Electronic Specialty Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 3M ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE QSFP APP
Data Sheet 6
Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $298.43
5: $271.30



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-A0421-020.0-0
Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 20M ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE QSFP APP
Data Sheet 13
Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $328.28
5: $298.43



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-A0421-100.0-0
Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ACT OPT CBL,QSFP,QDR 4CH,PLENUM,OM2+100M
Data Sheet 1
Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $622.44
5: $621.20



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-015.0-0
Enlarge
6A11-A0121-015.0-0

New Product
New Product


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+, 15m
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 12 Weeks
1: $112.13
5: $106.15



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Simplex Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes SFP SFP Buffered Fiber 15 m 1
3M Electronic Specialty 6A11-A0121-035.0-0
Enlarge
6A11-A0121-035.0-0

New Product
New Product


3M Electronic Specialty Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+, 35m
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $207.00
5: $195.96



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Simplex Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes SFP SFP Buffered Fiber 35 m 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ PLENUM THERMO PLASTIC 1m ORANGE
Non-Stocked
1: $313.35



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ PLENUM THERMO PLASTIC 7m ORANGE
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
1: $313.37



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ PLENUM THERMO PLASTIC 6m ORANGE
Non-Stocked
1: $313.37



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ PLENUM THERMO PLASTIC 9m ORANGE
Non-Stocked
1: $313.37



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ PLENUM THERMO PLASTIC 5m ORANGE
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
1: $313.37



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ PLENUM THERMO PLASTIC 8m ORANGE
Non-Stocked
1: $313.37



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ PLENUM THERMO PLASTIC 4m ORANGE
Non-Stocked
1: $313.37



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ PLENUM THERMO PLASTIC 2m ORANGE
Non-Stocked
1: $313.37



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Compare up to 20 parts.
281