|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > 3M > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic > Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Category   3M >  Wire & Cable >  Fiber Optic >  Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Applied Filters

  


Available Filters 281 Matches  


Mode
Reset
 
Port Type
Reset
 
Application
Reset
 
Connector End A
Reset
 
Connector End B
Reset
 
Cable Type
Reset
 
Length
Reset
 
Number of Fibers
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Mode Port Type Application Connector End A Connector End B Cable Type Length Number of Fibers
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Mode AscendingSort by Mode DescendingSort by Port Type AscendingSort by Port Type DescendingSort by Application AscendingSort by Application DescendingSort by Connector End A AscendingSort by Connector End A DescendingSort by Connector End B AscendingSort by Connector End B DescendingSort by Cable Type AscendingSort by Cable Type DescendingSort by Length AscendingSort by Length DescendingSort by Number of Fibers AscendingSort by Number of Fibers Descending
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-010.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+,10m
Page 1,390

Data Sheet
36
In Stock
1: $127.08
5: $102.41



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Simplex Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes SFP SFP Buffered Fiber 10 m 1 Fiber
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-A0421-007.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 7M ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE QSFP APP
Data Sheet 4
In Stock
1: $305.09
5: $277.33



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-003.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+, 3m
Page 1,390

Data Sheet
3
In Stock
1: $109.48
5: $88.23



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Simplex Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes SFP SFP Buffered Fiber 3 m 1 Fiber
3M Electronic Specialty 4460-D/FO
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Specialty Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies SHIELD BOND CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY
Data Sheet 80
In Stock
1: $5.77
25: $5.54
100: $5.32
500: $4.85
1,000: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-D0421-003.0-0
 Enlarge
6A22-D0421-003.0-0

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ PLENUM THERMO PLASTIC 3m ORANGE
Page 1,390

Data Sheet
1
In Stock
1: $313.37



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Plenum QSFP QSFP 3 m
3M Electronic Specialty 6A22-A0421-003.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Specialty Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 3M ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE QSFP APP
Data Sheet 47
Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $300.94
5: $273.56



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-A0421-020.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 20M ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE QSFP APP
Data Sheet 1
Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $335.81
5: $305.26



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-A0421-005.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 5M ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE QSFP APP
Data Sheet 68
Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $302.94
5: $275.38



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-A0421-050.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ACT OPT CBL,QSFP,QDR 4CH,PLENUM,OM2+,50M
Data Sheet 1
Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $702.15
5: $700.88



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-005.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+, 5m
Data Sheet 13
Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $113.39
5: $91.38



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Simplex Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes SFP SFP Buffered Fiber 5 m 1 Fiber
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-A0421-030.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 30M ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE QSFP APP
Data Sheet 15
Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $372.96
5: $339.03



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-A0421-100.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ACT OPT CBL,QSFP,QDR 4CH,PLENUM,OM2+100M
Data Sheet 2
Stock Available
More Info Available
1: $651.22
5: $649.85



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-A0421-010.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 10M ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE QSFP APP
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
1: $308.50
5: $280.44



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A25-A0421-003.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP,40GbE/10GbE,3M 4CH SFP Fan-out,OM2+
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 11 Weeks
1: $333.30
10: $322.19
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Plenum QSFP SFP Ribbon Fiber 3 m 4 Fiber
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-007.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+, 7m
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 6 Weeks
1: $121.21
5: $97.68



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Simplex Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes SFP SFP Buffered Fiber 7 m 1 Fiber
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A25-A0421-010.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP,40GbE/10GbE,10M 4CH SFP Fan-out,OM2+
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 11 Weeks
1: $346.50
10: $334.95
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Plenum QSFP SFP Ribbon Fiber 10 m 4 Fiber
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC CX4-QSFP DDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 3m
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 12 Weeks
1: $315.88
2: $310.34
5: $304.79
10: $299.26
25: $280.68



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-100.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+,100m
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $415.50
5: $393.34



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Simplex Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes SFP SFP Buffered Fiber 100 m 1 Fiber
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-A0421-015.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 15M ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE QSFP APP
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 17 Weeks
1: $314.38
5: $285.78



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


3M Electronic Specialty 6A11-A0121-035.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Specialty Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+, 35m
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $207.00
5: $195.96



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Simplex Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes SFP SFP Buffered Fiber 35 m 1 Fiber
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0121-009.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, Plen, OM2+, 9m
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 11 Weeks
1: $110.40
5: $104.52



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Simplex Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes SFP SFP Buffered Fiber 9 m 1 Fiber
3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-A0421-002.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 2M ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE QSFP APP
Data Sheet Non-Stocked Lead-Time 7 Weeks
1: $299.76
5: $272.49



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-A0421-006.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 6M ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE QSFP APP
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $304.06
5: $276.40



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A22-A0421-013.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 13M ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE QSFP APP
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $311.83
5: $283.46



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1


3M Electronic Solutions Division 6A11-A0141-003.0-0
 Enlarge
3M Electronic Solutions Division Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies AOC, SFP-SFP, 10G 1CH, LSZH, OM2+, 3m
Data Sheet Non-Stocked
1: $96.60
5: $91.45



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Singlemode Simplex Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes SFP SFP Buffered Fiber 3 m 1 Fiber
Compare up to 20 parts.
281
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications