|    Change Country Change Location USD
 
United States United States

Please confirm your currency selection:

US Dollars

All Products > Wire & Cable > Fiber Optic > Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Category   Wire & Cable >  Fiber Optic >  Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Available Filters 11,323 Matches  

Manufacturer
Reset
 
Mode
Reset
 
Port Type
Reset
 
Application
Reset
 
Connector End A
Reset
 
Connector End B
Reset
 
Cable Type
Reset
 
Fiber Diameter
Reset
 
Length
Reset
 
Number of Fibers
Reset
 
Ferrule Material
Reset
 

Compare up to 20 parts.
Select ImageMouser Part # Mfr. Part # Mfr. Description Documents Availability Pricing
(USD)
Quantity RoHS Mode Port Type Application Connector End A Connector End B Cable Type Fiber Diameter Length Number of Fibers Ferrule Material
Sort by Mouser Part # AscendingSort by Mouser Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. Part # AscendingSort by Mfr. Part # DescendingSort by Mfr. AscendingSort by Mfr. DescendingSort by Availability AscendingSort by Pricing AscendingSort by Pricing DescendingSort by Mode AscendingSort by Mode DescendingSort by Port Type AscendingSort by Port Type DescendingSort by Application AscendingSort by Application DescendingSort by Connector End A AscendingSort by Connector End A DescendingSort by Connector End B AscendingSort by Connector End B DescendingSort by Cable Type AscendingSort by Cable Type DescendingSort by Fiber Diameter AscendingSort by Fiber Diameter DescendingSort by Length AscendingSort by Length DescendingSort by Number of Fibers AscendingSort by Number of Fibers DescendingSort by Ferrule Material AscendingSort by Ferrule Material Descending
Finisar FCBN425QB1C03
 Enlarge
FCBN425QB1C03

New Product
New Product


Finisar Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 100G QSFP28 3-meter cable
Datasheet 5
In Stock
1: $1,383.65
5: $1,331.25



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode QSFP QSFP Parallel 3 m 4 Fiber
Finisar FCBN425QB1C05
 Enlarge
FCBN425QB1C05

New Product
New Product


Finisar Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 100G QSFP28 5-meter cable
Datasheet 5
In Stock
1: $1,403.14
5: $1,350.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode QSFP QSFP Parallel 5 m 4 Fiber
Molex 111025-1201
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies IPASS+ CXP CBL ASBY 12X 84P 1.0M LENGTH
Page 1,513

Datasheet
43
In Stock
1: $184.20
5: $171.92



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 m
Finisar FCBG110SD1C03
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 10G, SFP+, 3m length active optical cable
Datasheet 152
In Stock
1: $64.59
5: $64.00
10: $62.01
25: $57.92
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SFP SFP 3 m
Molex 106410-1003
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical 3.0M
Page 1,512

Datasheet
7
In Stock
1: $294.69
5: $285.76



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3 m
Finisar FCBG110SD1C05
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 10G, SFP+, 5m length active optical cable
Datasheet 23
In Stock
1: $74.28
5: $73.60
10: $71.31
25: $66.61
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SFP SFP 5 m
Molex 106415-2005
 Enlarge
106415-2005

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies IPASS+ HD AOC LEN 5M 3.00MM DIA
Datasheet 4
In Stock
1: $392.00
5: $367.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode AOC (Active Optical Cable) AOC (Active Optical Cable) 50/125 5 m
Molex 74757-2301
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies QSFP COPR PATCH CBL 3M LENGTH 28 AWG
Page 1,512

Datasheet
52
In Stock
1: $96.50
5: $95.48
10: $94.37
25: $89.75
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3 m
Finisar FCBGD10CD1C03
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 12x10Gbps Optical CXP Male 3m
Datasheet 4
In Stock
1: $819.80
5: $788.75
10: $775.18
25: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Telecom CXP Plug CXP Plug Ribbon Fiber 3 m 12 Fiber
FCI 10123196-200S001
 Enlarge
FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MINI-SAS HD AOC 48GBS, 1M
Page 1,494

Datasheet
5
In Stock
1: $356.99
2: $349.36
5: $344.26
10: $339.14
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Plenum Mini-SAS Mini-SAS OM2 1 m 8 Fiber
FCI ICD150GVP2410-10
 Enlarge
FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CXP AOC 150GBS, 10M
Page 1,494

Datasheet
3
In Stock
1: $1,485.08
2: $1,462.96



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Plenum CXP Plug CXP Plug 10 m
FCI ICD120GVP2420-05
 Enlarge
FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CXP TO QSFP AOC 120GBS, 5M
Page 1,494

Datasheet
1
In Stock
1: $1,390.84
2: $1,370.13



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Plenum CXP Plug QSFP Parallel 5 m 24 Fiber
Amphenol Fiber Optics 943-99695-10003
 Enlarge
943-99695-10003

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Amphenol Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies JumpMPO-Fflexboot12F 3mmOM4rndTypeB
Datasheet 5
In Stock
1: $456.22
2: $410.60
5: $373.27
15: $342.17
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MPO (Female) Jumper 12 ft
FCI ICD150GVP2410-05
 Enlarge
FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CXP AOC 150GBS, 5M
Page 1,494

Datasheet
3
In Stock
1: $1,109.74
2: $1,093.56
5: $1,077.27
10: $1,052.05
25: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Plenum CXP Plug CXP Plug 5 m
FCI ICD150GVP2410-03
 Enlarge
FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CXP AOC 150GBS, 3M
Page 1,494

Datasheet
3
In Stock
1: $1,117.96
2: $1,101.65
5: $1,085.25
10: $1,059.84
25: Quote



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Plenum CXP Plug CXP Plug 3 m
FCI ICD120GVP2420-10
 Enlarge
FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CXP TO QSFP+ AOC 120GBS, 10M
Page 1,494

Datasheet
3
In Stock
1: $1,397.32
2: $1,376.51



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Plenum CXP Plug QSFP Parallel 10 m 24 Fiber
Amphenol Fiber Optics 943-99695-10005
 Enlarge
943-99695-10005

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Amphenol Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies JumpMPO-Fflexboot12F 3mmOM4rndTypeB
Datasheet 5
In Stock
1: $451.60
5: $410.55
15: $376.33
25: $347.38
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MPO (Female) Jumper 12 ft
Amphenol Fiber Optics 943-99685-10005
 Enlarge
943-99685-10005

New At Mouser
New At Mouser


Amphenol Fiber Optics Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies JumpMPO-Fflexboot12F 3mmOM3rndTypeB
Datasheet 5
In Stock
1: $471.22
2: $424.10
5: $385.55
15: $353.42
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode MPO (Female) Jumper
Avago Technologies HFBR-EUS500Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Blk POF Smplx 500 Mt rs Uncon RoHS
Datasheet 3
In Stock
1: $443.00
2: $435.72
5: $432.61
10: $425.50
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Telecom POF 500 m 1 Fiber
B&B Electronics DFMM-STST-1M
 Enlarge
B&B Electronics Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MM DUPLEX FIBER CABLE ST2ST 1 METER
Datasheet 54
In Stock
1: $17.43
2: $17.00



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Duplex Riser ST ST Jumper 62.5/125 1 m 2 Fiber
Finisar FCBN410QB1C03
 Enlarge
Finisar Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10 Gbps optic cbl male conn, 3m length
Page 203

Datasheet
3
In Stock
1: $274.56
5: $267.60
10: $261.22
25: $251.82
50: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Interface, Data Centers, Backplanes QSFP QSFP Parallel 3 m
Molex 106283-1005
 Enlarge
Molex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MOLEX QSFP HB OPTICA CAL CABLE ASSY 5.0m
Datasheet 7
In Stock
1: $154.19
2: $145.12



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Simplex Plenum MTP MTP Jumper 50/125 5 m 8 Fiber
Avago Technologies HFBR-RMD001Z
 Enlarge
Avago Technologies Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies BLK PLAST CABLE DPLX 1 MTR RoHS
Datasheet 168
In Stock
1: $10.76
10: $9.84
25: $8.70
100: $8.06
250: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Telecom 1 mm 1 m 1 Fiber
TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies C/A 62.5/125UMPLEN2 .5MM/RA2.5M
10
In Stock
1: $192.42
2: $173.08
5: $153.93
10: $139.50



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
FCI 10123196-200S003
 Enlarge
FCI Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies MINI-SAS HD AOC 48GBS, 3M
Page 1,494

Datasheet
3
In Stock
More Info Available
1: $365.56
2: $357.74
5: $352.52
10: $347.28
25: View



Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Multimode Plenum Mini-SAS Mini-SAS OM2 3 m 8 Fiber
Compare up to 20 parts.
11323
Images are for reference only
See Product Specifications